POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PIERRE

Eva

ARNAVILLE

2

-

BRAGARD

Johanna

PONT A MOUSSON

3

-

GAILLARD

Marine

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

4

-

GAILLARD

Elisa

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

5

-

LARUELLE

Apolline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

FAIVRE

Fanny

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

7

-

SCHAAL

Sidonie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

8

-

MOROT

Juliette

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

GARCONNET

Elyne

NANCY

10

-

PANTEGHINI

Leoni

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

11

-

ZANONE

Lola

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

12

-

DELBE

Camille

GYM DOMBASLE

13

-

OLRY

Elise

SAFFAIS

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

2

-

GAILLARD

Charlie

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

3

-

BLIES

Léa

LAC

4

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PONT A MOUSSON

5

-

FONTAINE

Mélie

DOMBASLE

6

-

HERRIOT

Léia

FAVIÉRES

7

-

WAGENFUHR

Ema

X

8

-

SECULA

Julia

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

DUCHESNE

Léa

MESSEIN

10

-

JACOBE

Melinda

CHANTEHEUX

11

-

BELLAY

Eva

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

PETITDEMANGE

Ava

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PAM ATHLETISME

2

-

FAIVRE

Flora

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

3

-

DELBE

Eryne

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

4

-

GLENAT

Emie

FC DOMBASLES

5

-

HADID

Zineb

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

DUCHESNE

Lucie

MESSEIN

7

-

HERRIOT

Sélène

FAVIÉRES

         
   

MINIME  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

KONGS

Ivana

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

2

-

VALLEE

Louise

DOMBASLE

3

-

HEINRICH

Perrine

VATHIMÉNIL

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

DELCEY

Justine

LUNEVILLE

2

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

3

-

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMÉNIL

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

2

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

3

-

WAGENFUHR

Anne Sophie

CHANTEHEUX

4

-

DUCRET

Laure

LAC

5

-

MULLER

Caroline

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

COMMERCY

7

-

BATOG

Stephanie

X

8

-

POGORZELSKI

Vanessa

ARM

9

-

WIOLAND

Ségolène

LA VAIVRE 70

         
   

Vétéranes 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

2

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

3

-

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

4

-

THIERY

Florence

PAM ATHLETISME

5

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

7

-

GROS

Emmanuelle

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

8

-

GROS

Sandrine

CLUB RUN EN JOIE

         
   

Vétéranes 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Edith

SAINT NICOLAS

4

-

PARMENNTIER

Claude

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

5

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

         
   

Vétéranes 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         
         

1

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PAM ATHLETISME

2

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.