SCRATCH

       
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

CONTAL

Louis

TRIATHLON REMIREMONT O.C.

1 S1

M

2

-

FAIVRE

Sébastien

COHM

1 V1

M

3

-

CHOTIN

Nicolas

X

1 S2

M

4

-

BARBI

Vincent

COMMERCY

2 S2

M

5

-

MARCHAND

Emmanuel

X

2 V1

M

6

-

CHOTIN

Thomas

NEUVES MAISONS

2 S1

M

7

-

MAHOU

Franck

PAM ATHLETISME

3 V1

M

8

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

1 V2

M

9

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

4 V1

M

10

-

DELCEY

Justine

LUNEVILLE

1 S1

F

11

-

MEYER

Alan

SAINT MIHIEL

1 JU

M

12

-

PETITJEAN

Damien

CLUB SPORTING LIARD

5 V1

M

13

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

2 V2

M

14

-

HOUOT

Nicolas

VILLERS LES NANCY

6 V1

M

15

-

COMEDERA

Pierre

NEUVES MAISONS

3 S1

M

16

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

7 V1

M

17

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

3 V2

M

18

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

1 V3

M

19

-

LAVECCHIA

Jose

HARAUCOURT

4 V2

M

20

-

PIERRRE

Thomas

DAM'J

3 S2

M

21

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

4 S1

M

22

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

8 V1

M

23

-

DARDE

Antoine

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

2 JU

M

24

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cedric

X

9 V1

M

25

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

10 V1

M

26

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

11 V1

M

27

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2 V3

M

28

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON PAM

12 V1

M

29

-

RUBIS

Julien

SPORTING HARD

4 S2

M

30

-

FORNAINI

Sebastien

X

13 V1

M

31

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

5 S2

M

32

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

1 S2

F

33

-

TORINIERE

Johan

SAINT MAX

6 S2

M

34

-

ORIVE

Jose

LAC

14 V1

M

35

-

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

LUNÉVILLE ATHÉTIC

5 S1

M

36

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

7 S2

M

37

-

PARMENTIER

Florent

LUNEVILLE

8 S2

M

38

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

15 V1

M

39

-

ZWAHLEN

Jean Luc

OGNEVILLE

5 V2

M

40

-

BAUMGARTNER

Pascal

X

3 V3

M

41

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

16 V1

M

42

-

ÖZDEMIR

Hamza

LUNÉVILLE

9 S2

M

43

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

17 V1

M

44

-

PETRONIN

Bernard

X

4 V3

M

45

-

PORTMANN

Pascal

MIRECOURT

5 V3

M

46

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

6 V3

M

47

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2 S2

F

48

-

BONNETIER

Francis

X

18 V1

M

49

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

7 V3

M

50

-

TRESSELT

Jerome

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

19 V1

M

51

-

GAILLARD

Aurelien

COLOMBEY

6 S1

M

52

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

6 V2

M

53

-

COULANGE

Guillaume

LUNEVILLE

20 V1

M

54

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

21 V1

M

55

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

1 V1

F

56

-

FORESTIER

Odran

TRONVILLE

10 S2

M

57

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1 V2

F

58

-

FELLER

Denis

X

7 V2

M

59

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

8 V2

M

60

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

9 V2

M

61

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

8 V3

M

62

-

WAGENFUHR

Anne Sophie

CHANTEHEUX

3 S2

F

63

-

VOUAUX

Fabien

POMPIER

11 S2

M

64

-

LANA

Florian

POMPIERS BLAINVILLE/DAMELEVIÉRES

7 S1

M

65

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

2 V2

F

66

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

9 V3

M

67

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

2 V1

F

68

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PAM ATHLETISME

1 V3

F

69

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

22 V1

M

70

-

GARBACZ

Jerome

HERIMENIL

23 V1

M

71

-

DUMONT

Ludovic

X

24 V1

M

72

-

MANSUY

Laurent

X

25 V1

M

73

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1 JU

F

74

-

MOUGENOT

David

NANCY

26 V1

M

75

-

TONNON

Patrice

X

10 V2

M

76

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

10 V3

M

77

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

11 V2

M

78

-

VELASQUEZ

Léo

POMPIERS BLAINVILLE/DAMELEVIÉRES

1 CA

M

79

-

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

3 V1

F

80

-

GUETZ

David

ENDURANCE SHOP

27 V1

M

81

-

THIERY

Florence

PAM ATHLETISME

4 V1

F

82

-

DUCRET

Laure

LAC

4 S2

F

83

-

ALIMI

Nathan

POMPIER

3 JU

M

84

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

1 V4

M

85

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

5 V1

F

86

-

THIBOU

Pascal

BACCARAT

11 V3

M

87

-

ZAMBEAU

Lionel

MESSEIN

12 V2

M

88

-

MOROT

Thibaud

DOMBASLES

12 S2

M

89

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

28 V1

M

90

-

MULLER

Caroline

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

5 S2

F

91

-

LEGENDRE

Christopher

X

8 S1

M

92

-

HAUVILLER

Lilyan

DOMBASLES

13 S2

M

93

-

WALTER

Lionel

X

13 V2

M

94

-

GUILLAUME

Franck

VILLERS LES NANCY

14 S2

M

95

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

12 V3

M

96

-

THIERY

Laurent

DOMBASLES

14 V2

M

97

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

2 V3

F

98

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

COMMERCY

6 S2

F

99

-

BATOG

Stephanie

X

7 S2

F

100

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

2 V4

M

101

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS

1 V5

M

102

-

LAROSE

Vincent

FROUARD

29 V1

M

103

-

WEISS

Laurent

RURANGE LES THIONVILLE

30 V1

M

104

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

2 S1

F

105

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

31 V1

M

106

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

3 V4

M

107

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

LUNEVILLE

32 V1

M

108

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

6 V1

F

109

-

POGORZELSKI

Vanessa

ARM

8 S2

F

110

-

JAMBOIS

Martin

X

13 V3

M

111

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Alain

SAINT NICOLAS

15 V2

M

112

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Edith

SAINT NICOLAS

3 V2

F

113

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

14 V3

M

114

-

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMÉNIL

3 S1

F

115

-

GROS

Emmanuelle

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

7 V1

F

116

-

GROS

Sandrine

CLUB RUN EN JOIE

8 V1

F

117

-

LLORIA

Maxime

POMPIERS BLAINVILLE/DAMELEVIÉRES

4 JU

M

118

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

16 V2

M

119

-

LEMOINE

Jacques

X

4 V4

M

120

-

CEVALTE

Marcel

X

17 V2

M

121

-

FRANCOIS

Jean Luc

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

18 V2

M

122

-

GEORGEL

Christophe

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

33 V1

M

123

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

15 S2

M

124

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

5 JU

M

125

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

15 V3

M

126

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

2 JU

F

127

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

19 V2

M

128

-

PARMENNTIER

Claude

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

4 V2

F

129

-

PARMENTIER

Michel

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

20 V2

M

130

-

MULLER

Roger

X

21 V2

M

131

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

5 V4

M

132

-

GUILLAUME

Daniel

NANCY

16 V3

M

133

-

WIOLAND

Ségolène

LA VAIVRE 70

9 S2

F

134

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

5 V2

F

135

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6 JU

M

136

-

HADID

Lhoussaine

DAMELEVIERES

34 V1

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.