SCRATCH

         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

place

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

HENRION

Yannick

X

1

S2

M

2

-

COLIN

Anthony

PAM ATHLÉTISME

1

JU

M

3

-

VOIRPY

Mickael

VITTEL ATHLÉ

1

V1

M

4

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

1

S1

M

5

-

CHOTIN

Nicolas

 JARVILLE

2

S2

M

6

-

DRELON

Arno

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

JU

M

7

-

HERRIOT

Matthias

US TOUL

2

V1

M

8

-

CHOTIN

Thomas

COS VILLERS

3

S2

M

9

-

FAIVRE

Sébastien

SERVICLUB

3

V1

M

10

-

OBERMEYE

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

4

S2

M

11

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

1

V2

M

12

-

DARDE

Antoine

DOMBASLE

2

S1

M

13

-

HADID

Lhoussaine

DAMELEVIERES

2

V2

M

14

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

4

V1

M

15

-

BEUCHET

Anais

LUNEVILLE ATHÉTIQUE CLUB

1

S2

F

16

-

RUBIS

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

5

S2

M

17

-

QUARTIER

Sébastien

DOMBASLE

5

V1

M

18

-

LOCATELLI

Bertrand

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

S2

M

19

-

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLÉMENT

1

V3

M

20

-

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

V3

M

21

-

GICQUEL

Loïc

PAM ATHLÉTISME

3

JU

M

22

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cedric

LUNEVILLE

6

V1

M

23

-

RICARD

Michel

SAINT MAX

3

V3

M

24

-

GONCALVES

Joachim

NANCY

3

S1

M

25

-

FORNAINI

Sébastien

MONT SUR MEURTHE

7

V1

M

26

-

CISTERNINO

Damien

CISTER TEAM

8

V1

M

27

-

LAMULLE

Frédéric

UTTN

9

V1

M

28

-

SCHALL

Thibault

SPORTING LIARD

10

V1

M

29

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CAC

3

V2

M

30

-

PITOY

Stephane

JELDE SAINT DIE

7

S2

M

31

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

11

V1

M

32

-

PETIT

Kevin

BADONVILLER

4

S1

M

33

-

STEFF

Lucas

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

1

CA

M

34

-

LIENHART

Andre

LES DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

4

V3

M

35

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

1

CA

F

36

-

MONTICOLO

Davy

DAMELEVIERES

12

V1

M

37

-

PETRONIN

Bernard

VATHIMÉNIL

5

V3

M

38

-

RANDEYNES

Juliette

NMT54

1

JU

F

39

-

SAINTENOY

Philippe

BARBONVILLE

4

V2

M

40

-

MANSUY

Laurent

DAMELEVIERES

13

V1

M

41

-

REMY

Frédéric

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

14

V1

M

42

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LUNEVILLE AC

2

S2

F

43

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

V3

M

44

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

 

15

V1

M

45

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

1

V1

F

46

-

HORODECKI

Jérôme

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

8

S2

M

47

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

16

V1

M

48

-

MUNIER

Amauric

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

5

S1

M

49

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

17

V1

M

50

-

CABOUEL

Anne-Sophie

DAMELEVIERES

1

S1

F

51

-

THOMAS

Charly

NANCY

6

S1

M

52

-

BOROWIAK

Flora

X

2

S1

F

53

-

DURESNE

Benoit

X

9

S2

M

54

-

MAQUARD

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

V3

M

55

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

18

V1

M

56

-

SEBILLAUD

Lucas

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

2

CA

M

57

-

BEDEL

Kévin

LANEUVEVILLE

10

S2

M

58

-

GLENAT

David

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

19

V1

M

59

-

FAJTL

Alexandre

LUPCOURT

20

V1

M

60

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT À MOUSSON

1

V2

F

61

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

2

V1

F

62

-

MANSUY

Fanny

MONT SUR MEURTHE

3

V1

F

63

-

MONTICOLO

Lucile

NHTSG

2

CA

F

64

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

V3

M

65

-

PELTIER

Marie Claire

PAM ATHLÉTISME

1

V3

F

66

-

LUTIN

Thierry

DAMELEVIERES

21

V1

M

67

-

GLENAT

Frédéric

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

22

V1

M

68

-

MERLIN

Arthur

X

7

S1

M

69

-

MAUCLAIR

Vincent

MONT SUR MEURTHE

23

V1

M

70

-

CATANIAT

Lola

NMT54

2

JU

F

71

-

HEINRICH

Jean-Yves

DOMBASLE BOXE

24

V1

M

72

-

LAHAROTTE

Patrice

TONNOY

5

V2

M

73

-

THOMAS

Valérie

MONT SUR MEURTHE

2

V2

F

74

-

LAMBOULÉ

Fabien

VILLE EN VERMOIS

11

S2

M

75

-

PATOUX

Émilien

MESSEIN

8

S1

M

76

-

ROUSSEL

Justine

 

3

S1

F

77

-

FERRY

Simon

NANCY

12

S2

M

78

-

MERCY

Jean-Claude

CHALIGNY

1

V4

M

79

-

DEMANGEL

Astrid

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3

V2

F

80

-

MOITRIER

Sophia

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

S2

F

81

-

HUART

Eddy

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

25

V1

M

82

-

GÉRARD

Hervé

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

V2

M

83

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL

9

V3

M

84

-

LEITAO

Anaelle

FC DOMBASLE

4

S1

F

85

-

HUOT

Lorraine

 

5

S1

F

86

-

KONGS

Ivana

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3

CA

F

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.