POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GAILLARD

Marine

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

2

-

PIERRE

Eva

ARNAVILLE

3

-

LARBALÉTRIER

Ida

VILLERS LES NANCY

4

-

GAILLARD

Elisa

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

5

-

LARUELLE

Apolline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

MEYER

Lilou

SOMMERVILLER

7

-

GENAY

Vanentine

CHARMOIS

8

-

ZURIC

Mila

DOMBASLE

9

-

COMYN

Sarah

 

10

-

FOURCAULX MASSA

Nina

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11

-

MOROT

Juliette

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

BARLOUGNE

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

SCHAAL

Sidonie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

14

-

NOWAKOWSKI

Rose

OGNEVILLE

15

-

FRANÇOIS

Thaïs

DAM'J GYM

16

-

GARCONNET

Elyne

NANCY

17

-

BENSOUDA

Maelle

DAMELEVIERES

18

-

ROGER

Lison

DAMELEVIERES

19

-

DEVENAT

Pauline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

20

-

PANTEGHINI

Leoni

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

21

-

BAUDELOT

Noémie

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

22

-

ZANONE

Lola

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

23

-

DESCHAMPS

Ava

X

24

-

COATTICO

Louise

VIGNEULLES

25

-

THIERY

Anaïs

PAM ATHLETISME

26

-

COATTICO

Zoé

VIGNEULLES

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

2

-

BELLERY

Clara

DAMELEVIERES

3

-

BLIES

Léa

LAC ATHLÉTISME

4

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PONT A MOUSSON

5

-

GAILLARD

Charlie

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

6

-

HERRIOT

Léia

FAVIÉRES

7

-

DORADO

Lily

DOMBASLES ATHLE

8

-

FREBILLOT-SEVERIN

Aglaé

 

9

-

FONTAINE

Meliz

DOMBASLE

10

-

HUSSON

Elsa

BLAINVILLOISE GYM

11

-

SECULA

Julia

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

GENAY

Rose

CHARMOIS

13

-

LEROY

Fanette

DAM'J GYM

14

-

DUCHESNE

Léa

MESSEIN

15

-

SEURAT

Romane

X

16

-

SCHROETTER

Océane

DAMELEVIERES

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

DINÉ

Valentine

AC GOLBEY

3

-

BOEHLER

Manon

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

MEYER

Emma

SOMMERVILLER

5

-

HERRIOT

Sélène

FAVIÉRES

6

-

DUCHESNE

Lucie

MESSEIN

7

-

BONHERT

Juliette

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

HADID

Zineb

DAMELEVIERES

9

-

GERARD BEUVELOT

Lilou

BENNEY

10

-

LAURENTZ

Zoé

DAMELEVIERES

11

-

LAURENTZ

Ella

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

VIGEANNEL

Lili-Rose

DAMELEVIERES

         
   

MINIME  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

MENIGOT

Gwenola

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

CALDÉRARA

Zoé

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

GLENAT

Maude

DAM'GYM

5

-

KONGS

Ivena

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

-

PETIT-LAURENT

Théa

JSP BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIÈRES

7

-

HEINRICH

Perrine

VATHIMÉNIL

8

-

MINGOT

Valentine

DAM'GYM

9

-

WITTMANN

Chloé

 

10

-

HOAREAU

Tahina

DAM'GYM

11

-

ÉBERLÉ

Charline

X

         
   

CADETTES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JEANNEROT

Capucine

DAMELEVIERES

2

-

JEANNEROT

Mariette

DAMELEVIERES

3

-

DEMANGEL

Noemie

DOMBASLES ATHLE

4

-

GEORGEL

Cloé

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

5

-

MOUGENOT

Clemence

DAM GYM

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

FREY

Jeanne

VALMONT

4

-

AIDA

Lilia

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

5

-

HOAREAU

Diane

DAMELEVIERES

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

MP TRAIL PAM

2

-

BRUMBT

Inconnue

INCONNU

3

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

4

-

MONETTI

Eva

CREVIC

5

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

6

-

BRANDMEYER

Laetitia

POMPIER

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

SEURAT

Melanie

CAN SAINT-MAX

2

-

LOCATELLI

Melanie

DOMBASLES ATHLE

3

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

4

-

MARTINEZ

Angelique

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

6

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

7

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

8

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

9

-

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

10

-

MULLER

Caroline

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

11

-

PETITJEAN

Elodie

LUNEVILLE

12

-

MARCHAL

Marie

DUC DE LUNÉVILLE

13

-

MEYER

Ludivine

SOMMERVILLER

14

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

15

-

LAIGLE

Emilie

DAMELEVIERES

16

-

DENISART

Elodie

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

         
   

Vétérans 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

2

-

DINE

Karine

AC GOLBEY

3

-

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

4

-

THIERY

Florence

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

5

-

RIVA

Estelle

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

7

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

8

-

MONETTI

Angelique

VITRIMONT PASSION

9

-

LEROY

Sonia

DAM'GYM

10

-

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOÉVILLE

11

-

SONREL

Sandrine

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

13

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

         
   

Vétérans 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

-

ROLIN

Veronique

JDF

3

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

4

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

5

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

6

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

7

-

DEMANGEL

Astrid

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

         
   

Vétérans 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

4

-

FLORENTIN

Brigitte

INCONNU

         
   

Vétérans 4

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PICARD

Françoise

DOMBASLE

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.