POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DIETENHOEFFER

Tyméo

FTM LIVERDUN

2

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

HADID

Ayoube

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

RUBIS

Paul

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

VILLERS LES NANCY

7

-

CAUSSE

Kymani

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

8

-

CARPENTIER

Noah

DAM'J COURSE À PIED

9

-

LOUATI

Noham

LAXOU

10

-

LUCZKA

Thomas

HOÉVILLE

11

-

FIORANI

Hugo

CHAMPIGNEULLES

12

-

KONGS

Marius

DOMBASLES ATHLE

13

-

GERARD

Maël

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

14

-

CLAUSSE

Paul

AL NEUVES MAISONS

15

-

MAIGROT

Lino

ACBD FOOT

16

-

NICOLLE

Louis

TENNIS CLUB DE LUNÉVILLE

17

-

COATTICO

Arthur

VIGNEULLES

18

-

DROUOT

Elias

BARBONVILLE

19

-

BOURA

Lilio

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

20

-

SCHROETTER

Mael

DAMELEVIERES

21

-

HERSANT

Louis

DAMELEVIERES

22

-

GERMAIN

Mathis

DAM'J  COURSE À PIED

23

-

LEROY

Noah

PONT À MOUSSON

24

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

X

25

-

PIERRE

Mathys

DAMELEVIERES

26

-

MELINE

Leandro

DAMELEVIERES

27

-

THIESSE

Quentin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

28

-

ANTOINE

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

29

-

FAGOT

Sacha

DAMELEVIERES

30

-

ALBERT

Gabin

DAMELEVIERES

31

-

BOCHER

Quentin

DAMELEVIERES

32

-

HOUPERT DURAND

Jules

VIC SUR SEILLE

33

-

ARNOLD

Louis

DAMELEVIERES

34

-

HOCHSTRASSER

Liam

FERRIERES

35

-

HOCHSTRASSER

Solane

FERRIERES

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

CLAUDE

Pablo

ACBD FOOT

2

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

3

-

CALDÉRARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

ESCHMANN

Nathaël

ATTON

5

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

6

-

DURAND

Lucas

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

7

-

BAUQUEL TARGEL

Yanis

SMECA

8

-

ANTOINE

Axel

PAM CAZENOVE

9

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Axel

PAM ATHLETISME

10

-

HADID

Yassine

DAMELEVIERES

11

-

GELY

Bastien

PAM ATHLETISME

12

-

GERARD BEUVELOT

Tom

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

13

-

ZURIC

Victor

DOMBASLE

14

-

GEORGEL

Thyann

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

15

-

DUCRET

Fantin

CHANTEHEUX

16

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Raphaël

PAM ATHLETISME

17

-

FAGOT

Louka

DAMELEVIERES

18

-

DEMULES

Lucas

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

19

-

EHLING

Ethan

ACBD

20

-

GARCONNET

Yan

NANCY

21

-

FRANÇOIS

Tanguy

ACBD FOOT

22

-

BLIES

Arthur

ACBD FOOT

23

-

CONTENOT

Benjamin

ACBD

24

-

REIN

Eliot

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

25

-

ROYER

Nathan

ACBD

26

-

LOTTE

Marius

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

27

-

MONMESSIN

Timothé

DOMBASLE

28

-

MARCHAL

Noa

LAC

29

-

FRANÇOIS

Timéo

ACBD BASKET

30

-

BONHERT

Corentin

ACBD FOOT

31

-

GERMAIN

Nathaël

DAMELEVIERES

32

-

MIRGAIN

Léandre

LUNEVILLE

33

-

PETITJEAN

Anatole

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

34

-

GERDOLLE

Mathis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

35

-

GLENAT

Léo

DAMELEVIERES

36

-

FLAVONI

Ianis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

LUCZKA

Baptiste

HOÉVILLE

3

-

COMYN

Yann

VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME

4

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

5

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

6

-

DROUOT

Abel

DAMELEVIERES

7

-

HEINRICH

Yoan

DOMBASLE BOXE

8

-

ANTOINE

Rodin

DAMELEVIERES

9

-

MAUSSION

Lilian

MONT SUR MEURTHE

10

-

ÉBERLÉ

Ethan

X

11

-

ROGER

Rafael

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

RYBARCZYK

Marek

VILLERS LES NANCY

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

2

-

FEUERSTEIN

Oscar

CREVÉCHAMPS

3

-

MITSCER

Louis

HEILLECOURT

4

-

MARCHAL

Enzo

LAC

5

-

SANJUAN

Nicolas

PONT À MOUSSON

6

-

VERGNE

Lilian

X

7

-

CLAUSSE

Romain

VITERNE

8

-

ETIQUE

Nicolas

COS VILLERS

         
   

CADETS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

HACQUIN

Alois

DAMELEVIERES

2

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

BA

Dimitri

TOMBLAINE

4

-

KRAZER

Valentin

ATHLETISME CHAMPIGNEULLES

5

-

MITSLER

Paul

HEILLECOURT

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MULLER

Thomas

TCD

2

-

PETIN

Theophile

NANCY

3

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

4

-

LEROY

Camille

DAM'GYM

5

-

CROCHE

Julien

POMPIER

6

-

ALIMI

Nathan

POMPIER

7

-

GAY

Maxime

EPINAL

8

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

9

-

LOUATI

Hamae

LAXOU

         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

LR

2

-

GAUDIN

David

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

3

-

YOUSIF

Ibraghim

PAM ATHLETISME

4

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

5

-

LAURENTZ

Batiste

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

DOVEZE

Mathieu

DOMGERMAIN

7

-

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

LUNEVILE ATHLE

8

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

9

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

10

-

NOWAK

Quentin

OCHEY

11

-

PETIT

Kevin

ACC BADONVILLER

12

-

SOUTERELLE

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

CHATION

Aurelien

METZ

14

-

DODEY

Guillaume

SAINT NICOLAS

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

HOCHSTRASSER

Benjamin

FERRIERES

2

-

PIERRRE

Thomas

DAM'J

3

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PAM

4

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

5

-

HOTTON

Olivier

NANCY TRIATHTOF

6

-

RUBIS

Julien

X

7

-

CONTENOT

Adrien

LIARD

8

-

ANDRÉ

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

9

-

ERASIMUS

Sébastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

10

-

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIERES

11

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

VOUAUX

Fabien

POMPIER

13

-

MANGIN

Stéphane

CAN SAINT-MAX

14

-

ANTOINE

Alexandre

DAMELEVIERES

15

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

16

-

SEURAT

Julien

HEILLECOURT

17

-

DROUET

Nicolas

VANDOEUVRE

         
   

Vétérans 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

THIEBAUD

Frederic

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

2

-

DINE

Sebastien

AC GOLBEY

3

-

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES COTES

4

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

5

-

PIERRE

Thomas

ARNAVILLE

6

-

HENRY

Michaël

LA VAIVRE 70

7

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

8

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

9

-

BA

Kanh

TOMBLAINE

10

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

11

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

12

-

BOEHLER

Cedric

SAINT DIE

13

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

14

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

15

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

16

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

17

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

18

-

HOCQUARD

Frederic

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

19

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

20

-

HUSSON

Sebastien

ACBD FOOT

21

-

COULANGE

Guillaume

LUNEVILLE

22

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

23

-

MANSUY

Laurent

DAMELEVIERES

24

-

ROYER

Stephane

CHARMOIS

25

-

ALBERT

Eric

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

26

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

27

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

28

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

29

-

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

30

-

FREY

Cedric

VALMONT

31

-

NICOLLE

Gregory

TENNIS CLUB MONT SUR MEURTHE

32

-

BOEHLER

Raphael

DAMELEVIERES

33

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

2

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

GA COMMERCY

3

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

4

-

DEHAYE

Renaud

VANDOEUVRE

5

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

7

-

ROLIN

Bertrand

JDF

8

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

9

-

BOULHAUT

Christian

INCONNU

10

-

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC ST NICOLAS

11

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

12

-

HOUVION

Olivier

SKEN

13

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

14

-

LABOURE

Michel

X

15

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

16

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

17

-

MITSLER

Cyrille

JAC ST NICOLAS

18

-

PETITJEAN

Pascal

SOMMERVILLER

19

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

20

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

         
   

Vétérans 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2

-

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

3

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4

-

PETRONIN

Bernard

VATHIMENIL

5

-

LIENHART

Cedric

CHANTEHEUX

6

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

7

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

9

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

10

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

11

-

CŒUR

Ghislain

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

BODINIER

Didier

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

13

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

14

-

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

X

15

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

16

-

MERLETTE

Alain

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

17

-

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

18

-

FAAS

Patrick

EINVILLE

         
   

Vétérans 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

3

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

4

-

VERRELLE

Daniel

LAC LUNÉVILLE

5

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 5

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.