SCRATCH

       
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

340

THIEBAUD

Frederic

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

1 V1

M

2

-

241

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

1 V2

M

3

-

133

CLAUDON

Joseph

LR

1 S1

M

4

-

176

GAUDIN

David

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

2 S1

M

5

-

501

YOUSIF

Ibraghim

PAM ATHLETISME

3 S1

M

6

-

337

DINE

Sebastien

AC GOLBEY

2 V1

M

7

-

413

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES COTES

3 V1

M

8

-

341

MULLER

Thomas

TCD

1 JU

M

9

-

353

PETIN

Theophile

NANCY

2 JU

M

10

-

177

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

4 V1

M

11

-

442

HOCHSTRASSER

Benjamin

FERRIERES

1 S2

M

12

-

246

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

4 S1

M

13

-

313

PIERRE

Thomas

ARNAVILLE

5 V1

M

14

-

314

HENRY

Michaël

LA VAIVRE 70

6 V1

M

15

-

1

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

1 V3

M

16

-

180

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

7 V1

M

17

-

347

HACQUIN

Alois

DAMELEVIERES

1 CA

M

18

-

381

GOMEZ

Hervé

GA COMMERCY

2 V2

M

19

-

318

PIERRRE

Thomas

DAM'J

2 S2

M

20

-

161

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

8 V1

M

21

-

76

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

2 CA

M

22

-

403

REPETTI

Benoit

PAM

3 S2

M

23

-

344

BA

Dimitri

TOMBLAINE

3 CA

M

24

-

328

BA

Kanh

TOMBLAINE

9 V1

M

25

-

175

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

3 V2

M

26

-

188

KRAZER

Valentin

ATHLETISME CHAMPIGNEULLES

4 CA

M

27

-

17

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

10 V1

M

28

-

346

DEHAYE

Renaud

VANDOEUVRE

4 V2

M

29

-

151

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

4 S2

M

30

-

449

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

5 V2

M

31

-

445

LAURENTZ

Batiste

DAMELEVIERES

5 S1

M

32

-

162

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

6 V2

M

33

-

434

COMYN

Nicolas

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

11 V1

M

34

-

239

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3 JU

M

35

-

447

BOEHLER

Cedric

SAINT DIE

12 V1

M

36

-

411

ROLIN

Bertrand

JDF

7 V2

M

37

-

30

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

13 V1

M

38

-

311

HOTTON

Olivier

NANCY TRIATHTOF

5 S2

M

39

-

149

RUBIS

Julien

X

6 S2

M

40

-

330

CONTENOT

Adrien

LIARD

7 S2

M

41

-

291

ANDRÉ

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

8 S2

M

42

-

275

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

2 V3

M

43

-

51

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

14 V1

M

44

-

321

MOURA

Nicolas

ACBD FOOT

12 V1

 

45

-

18

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

8 V2

M

46

-

325

SEURAT

Melanie

CAN SAINT-MAX

1 S2

F

47

-

327

DOVEZE

Mathieu

DOMGERMAIN

6 S1

M

48

-

147

ERASIMUS

Sébastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

9 S2

M

49

-

459

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

LUNEVILE ATHLE

7 S1

M

50

-

446

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIERES

10 S2

M

51

-

342

LOCATELLI

Melanie

DOMBASLES ATHLE

2 S2

F

52

-

170

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

3 V3

M

53

-

415

BOULHAUT

Christian

INCONNU

9 V2

M

54

-

115

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

15 V1

M

55

-

235

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11 S2

M

56

-

135

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

8 S1

M

57

-

358

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC ST NICOLAS

10 V2

M

58

-

171

PETRONIN

Bernard

VATHIMENIL

4 V3

M

59

-

332

LIENHART

Cedric

CHANTEHEUX

5 V3

M

60

-

106

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

11 V2

M

61

-

16

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

16 V1

M

62

-

29

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

17 V1

M

63

-

355

HOUVION

Olivier

SKEN

12 V2

M

64

-

108

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

9 S1

M

65

-

453

HOCQUARD

Frederic

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

18 V1

M

66

-

26

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

19 V1

M

67

-

107

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1 V2

F

68

-

109

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6 V3

M

69

-

410

ROLIN

Veronique

JDF

2 V2

F

70

-

179

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

3 S2

F

71

-

166

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7 V3

M

72

-

460

VOUAUX

Fabien

POMPIER

12 S2

M

73

-

438

LEROY

Camille

DAM'GYM

4 JU

M

74

-

19

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

1 V1

F

75

-

339

HUSSON

Sebastien

ACBD FOOT

20 V1

M

76

-

454

COULANGE

Guillaume

LUNEVILLE

21 V1

M

77

-

343

NOWAK

Quentin

OCHEY

10 S1

M

78

-

145

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

13 V2

M

79

-

144

LABOURE

Michel

X

14 V2

M

80

-

22

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

3 V2

F

81

-

39

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

1 V3

F

82

-

433

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

22 V1

M

83

-

338

DINE

Karine

AC GOLBEY

2 V1

F

84

-

317

PETIT

Kevin

ACC BADONVILLER

11 S1

M

85

-

452

SOUTERELLE

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

12 S1

M

86

-

322

MANSUY

Laurent

DAMELEVIERES

23 V1

M

87

-

3

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

8 V3

M

88

-

111

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1 JU

F

89

-

320

ROYER

Stephane

CHARMOIS

24 V1

M

90

-

319

MANGIN

Stéphane

CAN SAINT-MAX

13 S2

M

91

-

178

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

4 V2

F

92

-

450

ALBERT

Eric

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

25 V1

M

93

-

436

MITSLER

Paul

HEILLECOURT

5 CA

M

94

-

451

ANTOINE

Alexandre

DAMELEVIERES

14 S2

M

95

-

456

MARTINEZ

Angelique

DAMELEVIERES

4 S2

F

96

-

236

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

5 S2

F

97

-

395

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

6 S2

F

98

-

99

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

3 V1

F

99

-

35

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

26 V1

M

100

-

89

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9 V3

M

101

-

228

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

15 V2

M

102

-

143

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

27 V1

M

103

-

74

THIERY

Florence

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

4 V1

F

104

-

412

CHATION

Aurelien

METZ

13 S1

M

105

-

458

CROCHE

Julien

POMPIER

5 JU

M

106

-

457

ALIMI

Nathan

POMPIER

6 JU

M

107

-

36

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

16 V2

M

108

-

45

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

7 S2

F

109

-

110

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

10 V3

M

110

-

96

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

8 S2

F

111

-

323

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

MP TRAIL PAM

1 S1

F

112

-

414

BRUMBT

Inconnue

INCONNU

2 S1

F

113

-

7

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

1 V4

M

114

-

361

DODEY

Guillaume

SAINT NICOLAS

14 S1

M

115

-

435

MITSLER

Cyrille

JAC ST NICOLAS

17 V2

M

116

-

336

RIVA

Estelle

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

5 V1

F

117

-

289

CŒUR

Ghislain

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11 V3

M

118

-

21

GERRIET

Roxanne

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

3 S1

F

119

-

4

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

2 V3

F

120

-

163

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

5 V2

F

121

-

388

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

6 V2

F

122

-

349

MONETTI

Eva

CREVIC

4 S1

F

123

-

386

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

28 V1

M

124

-

86

PICARD

Françoise

DOMBASLE

1 V4

F

125

-

310

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9 S2

F

126

-

335

GAY

Maxime

EPINAL

7 JU

M

127

-

157

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

15 S2

M

128

-

50

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

3 V3

F

129

-

387

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

6 V1

F

130

-

408

MULLER

Caroline

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

10 S2

F

131

-

55

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

2 V4

M

132

-

58

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

1 V5

M

133

-

83

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3 V4

M

134

-

409

PETITJEAN

Elodie

LUNEVILLE

11 S2

F

135

-

455

PETITJEAN

Pascal

SOMMERVILLER

18 V2

M

136

-

316

JEANNEROT

Capucine

DAMELEVIERES

1 CA

F

137

-

102

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

8 JU

M

138

-

152

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

29 V1

M

139

-

315

JEANNEROT

Mariette

DAMELEVIERES

2 CA

F

140

-

345

BODINIER

Didier

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

12 V3

M

141

-

85

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

5 S1

F

142

-

116

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

7 V1

F

143

-

90

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

13 V3

M

144

-

439

VERRELLE

Daniel

LAC LUNÉVILLE

4 V4

M

145

-

158

MARCHAL

Marie

DUC DE LUNÉVILLE

12 S2

F

146

-

333

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

X

14 V3

M

147

-

357

DEMANGEL

Noemie

DOMBASLES ATHLE

3 CA

F

148

-

399

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

2 JU

F

149

-

112

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

19 V2

M

150

-

11

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

15 V3

M

151

-

350

MONETTI

Angelique

VITRIMONT PASSION

8 V1

F

152

-

440

MEYER

Ludivine

SOMMERVILLER

13 S2

F

153

-

406

FREY

Jeanne

VALMONT

3 JU

F

154

-

352

FREY

Cedric

VALMONT

30 V1

M

155

-

437

LEROY

Sonia

DAM'GYM

9 V1

F

156

-

324

SEURAT

Julien

HEILLECOURT

16 S2

M

157

-

72

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

20 V2

M

158

-

81

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOÉVILLE

10 V1

F

159

-

156

DURAND

Sabrina

X

14 S2

F

160

-

461

BRANDMEYER

Laetitia

POMPIER

6 S1

F

161

-

441

NICOLLE

Gregory

TENNIS CLUB MONT SUR MEURTHE

31 V1

M

162

-

448

BOEHLER

Raphael

DAMELEVIERES

32 V1

M

163

-

356

DEMANGEL

Astrid

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

7 V2

F

164

-

331

DROUET

Nicolas

VANDOEUVRE

17 S2

M

165

-

249

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

33 V1

M

166

-

240

SONREL

Sandrine

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11 V1

F

167

-

360

FLORENTIN

Brigitte

INCONNU

4 V3

F

168

-

84

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

5 V4

M

169

-

312

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

13 V1

F

170

-

326

MERLETTE

Alain

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

16 V3

M

171

-

243

LAIGLE

Emilie

DAMELEVIERES

15 S2

F

172

-

334

GEORGEL

Cloé

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

4 CA

F

173

-

329

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

17 V3

M

174

-

359

MOUGENOT

Clemence

DAM GYM

5 CA

F

175

-

443

LOUATI

Hamae

LAXOU

9 JU

M

176

-

444

AIDA

Lilia

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

4 JU

F

177

-

351

HOAREAU

Diane

DAMELEVIERES

5 JU

F

178

-

377

DENISART

Elodie

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

16 S2

F

179

-

354

FAAS

Patrick

EINVILLE

18 V3

M

180

-

117

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

14 V1

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.