POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PIERRE

Eva

ARNAVILLE

2

-

POIROT FERNANDES

Léane

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

3

-

GAILLARD

Marine

COLOMBEY

4

-

LARUELLE

Apolline

EVEIL ATHLÉTISME DOMBASLE

5

-

FOURCAULX MASSA

Nina

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

GARCONNET

Elyne

NANCY

7

-

SCHAAL

Sidonie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

8

-

MOROT

Juliette

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

CHAUFFERT

Mila

LUDRES

10

-

ANDRÉ

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11

-

GENOT

Myriam

VAUDEVILLE

12

-

POIROT FERNANDES

Salome

TOMBLAINE

13

-

COMAZZINI

Rose

MESSEIN

14

-

NOWAKOWSKI

Rose

OGNEVILLE

15

-

POTTIER

Léa

HEILLECOURT

16

-

DUTKIEWICZ

Solène

VILLECEY SUR MAD

17

-

PANTEGHINI

Leoni

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

18

-

GENOT

Linda

VAUDEVILLE

19

-

COLNET

Leonie

NTP

20

-

ZANONE

Lola

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

21

-

RAIS

Sofia

X

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DELAMART

Jeanne

NEUVES MAISONS

2

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

3

-

GAILLARD

Charlie

COLOMBEY

4

-

DUSSAUCY

Claire

BENNEY

5

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PONT A MOUSSON

6

-

HERRIOT

Léia

FAVIÉRES

7

-

DORADO

Lily

DOMBASLES ATHLE

8

-

FONTAINE

Meliz

DOMBASLE

9

-

DUCHESNE

Lea

MESSEIN

10

-

MERCIER

Charlize

AUTREY SUR MADON

11

-

LANARO

Lola

TRIATHLON

12

-

SECULA

Julia

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

13

-

RUBAN

Andrea

PONT ST VINCENT

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

HERRIOT

Sélène

FAVIÉRES

3

-

DUCHESNE

Lucie

MESSEIN

4

-

GERARD BEUVELOT

Lilou

BENNEY

         
   

MINIMES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

THINES

Célia

LEMAINVILLE

3

-

DUSSAUCY

Claire

BENNEY

         
   

JUNIORES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DEMULES

Cloe

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

DILETTOSO

Noemie

CHOLOY MENILLOT

         
   

SENIORES 1  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DEBELLE

Marion

NANCY

2

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

SEXEY LES BOIS

         
   

SENIORES 2  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

3

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

4

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXEVILLE

5

-

DURAND

Sabrina

 

6

-

PESME

Virginie

MESSEIN

7

-

LAIGLE

Emilien

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

MICHEL

Michel

JAC ST NICOLAS

         
   

VETERANS 1  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

2

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

3

-

DEBELLE

Sandrine

NANCY

4

-

DUSSAUCY

Gaëlle

BENNEY

5

-

BEUVELOT

Aurélie

BENNEY

6

-

ROBERT

Véronique

TOUL

7

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

REMY

Christelle

 

9

-

VANACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

10

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

11

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

12

-

DANZO

Laurence

 

13

-

MOUROT

Aurore

MESSEIN

14

-

BEISSER VOIGNIER

Cecile

BESANCON

15

-

SANRI

Sandrine

DOMBASLES

16

-

KOENIG

Romy

MESSEIN

         
   

VETERANS 2  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

BOURA

Nadège

NANCY

         
   

VETERANS 3  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

-

RICHARD

Danielle

CHALIGNY

4

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

         

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.