POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

DAMELEVIERES

2

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

X

4

-

CLAUSSE

Paul

AL NEUVES MAISONS

5

-

RUBIS

Paul

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

LANARO

Nathan

TRATHLON

7

-

LUCZKA

Thomas

HOÉVILLE

8

-

CAUSSE

Kymani

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

THOUVENIN

Nolan

PULLIGNY

10

-

CLEMENT

Jules

RICHARDMÉNIL

11

-

FIORANI

Hugo

CHAMPIGNEULLES

12

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

VILLERS LES NANCY

13

-

KONGS

Marius

DOMBASLES ATHLE

14

-

BOURA

Lilio

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

15

-

COLSON

Maxence

X

16

-

PESME

Noe

MESSEIN

17

-

THIESSE

Quentin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

18

-

colin

alexis

x

19

-

CHOUARD

Maxime

UCKANGE

20

-

GALET

Samuel

ARTH SUR MEURTHE

21

-

MELENDEZ

Diego

COURONS ENSEMBLE

22

-

JOURDAIN

Marius

RICHARDMÉNIL

23

-

PARISOT

Olivier

MESSEIN

24

-

PESME

Malo

MESSEIN

25

-

HOUPERT DURAND

Jules

VIC SUR SEILLE

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DAVIDAS BERNIER

Amédée

VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME

2

-

CALDÉRARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

3

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

4

-

ESCHMANN

Nathaël

ATTON

5

-

SCHAAL

Paulin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

6

-

DURAND

Lucas

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

7

-

GELY

Bastien

PAM ATHLETISME

8

-

ANTOINE

Axel

PAM CAZENOVE

9

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

10

-

BEUVELOT

Tom

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11

-

MARCHAL

Noa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

GARCONNET

Yan

NANCY

13

-

DEMULES

Lucas

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

14

-

LAMULLE

Semeon

X

15

-

PETITJEAN

Anatole

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

16

-

FLAVONI

Ianis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

17

-

GERDOLLE

Mathis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

LUCZKA

Baptiste

HOÉVILLE

3

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

4

-

ROMARY

Malo

NANCY

5

-

KRAZER

Virgile

LIVERDUN

6

-

MERCIER

Mael

AUTREY SUR MADON

7

-

RASTOIX

Maxence

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

8

-

COLSON

Eliot

X

9

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

10

-

thouvenin

lenny

pulligny

11

-

MERCIER

Matelin

AUTREY SUR MADON

12

-

HEINRICH

Yoan

DOMBASLE BOXE

13

-

MAUSSION

Lilian

MONT SUR MEURTHE

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

LABOURE

Robin

ALNM

2

-

DESSAULES

Benjamin

NEUVES MAISONS

3

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

4

-

ISSA MARZOUKI

Dany

ALNM

5

-

COLNOT

Noah

MESSEIN

6

-

ETIQUE

Nicolas

COS VILLERS

7

-

CLAUSSE

Romain

VITERNE

         
   

CADETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

KRAZER

Valentin

LIVERDUN

2

-

PIERRON

Adam

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

4

-

BONONLINI

Noah

MESSEIN

5

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

6

-

BONONLINI

Enzo

MESSEIN

7

-

VAN ACKON

Ilan

MALZEVILLE

8

-

LABOURE

Lucas

ALNM

         
   

JUNIORS (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAUCCI

Luca

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

2

-

SONREL

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

         
   

SENIORS 1 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

2

-

CREUSAT

Nils

COHM

3

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

LR

4

-

CLAUDE

Gautier

COHM

5

-

NDAMBA

Christ

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

6

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

7

-

BARTHELOT

Clément

NANCY

8

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

9

-

GAILLARD

Aurelien

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

10

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

11

-

RIGARD

Benoit

LEYR

12

-

GERARD

Laurent

NANCY

         
   

SENIORS 2 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BECK

Baptise

US TOUL

2

-

BARONNAT

Christopher

AL NEUVES MAISONS

3

-

TAMAYO

Anthony

TEAM MAT TRAIL

4

-

VOUAUX

David

MONTIGNY

5

-

COLNET

Alexis

NTP

6

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

7

-

SIBENALER

Laurent

PONT À MOUSSON

8

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

RUBIS

Julien

SPORTING HARD

10

-

CLEMENT

Fabien

RICHARDMÉNIL

11

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

12

-

HOTTON

Judicael

NANCY

13

-

JEHAN

Julien

 

14

-

POTTIER

Cédric

HEILLECOURT

15

-

HOUPERT

Gregory

 

16

-

CHUARD

Jean Philippe

CHAVIGNY

17

-

RICHARD

Olivier

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

18

-

POIRSON

Claire

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

         
   

VETERANS 1 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FAIVRE

Sébastien

COHM

2

-

NICOLAS

Sébastien

 

3

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

4

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

5

-

CAPON

Fabien

COTEN'TRAIL

6

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

7

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

8

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CHAMPIGNEULLES

9

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

10

-

DUVAL

Dominique

MESSEIN

11

-

MELENDEZ QUERO

Carlos

COURONS ENSEMBLE

12

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

13

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

14

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

15

-

JOURDAIN

David

NMT54

16

-

COUPERNOT

Ludovic

CEINTREY

17

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

18

-

NOWAKOWSKI

Cédric

OGNEVILLE

19

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

20

-

KLEIN

Christophe

FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE

21

-

CHAUFFERT

Florian

JUDOCLUB LUDRES

22

-

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

23

-

KLEM

Bruno

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

24

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

25

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

26

-

CHIRRA

Marion

JEANMENIL

27

-

NICOLAS

Sebastien

US TOUL

         
   

VETERANS 2 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DESAINRIQUER

Christophe

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

2

-

BARIN

Christophe

CAN

3

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

4

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

5

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

BEGA

Marco

US TOUL

7

-

TRAUT

Laurent

 

8

-

GILARDOT

David

CHOLOY MENILLOT

9

-

HUMBERT

Jean-Michel

FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE

10

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

11

-

LABOURE

Michel

 

12

-

BUSSY

Philippe

MESSEIN

13

-

MOUARD

Laurent

 

14

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

15

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

16

-

CRUSSIERE

Serge

NEUVES MAISONS

17

-

RAIS

Hicham

 

18

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

19

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

20

-

BEMER

Didier

CHALIGNY

21

-

CHENY

Thierry

RICHARDMENIL

22

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

         
   

VETERANS 3 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

2

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

3

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

4

-

PAIRIS

Eric

TOUL

5

-

MARIE DIT LACOUR

Francis

BROTTES

6

-

CARPINTEIRO

Adriano Jose

 

7

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

8

-

PREVOT

Francis

BOUXIÈRES AUX DAMES

9

-

LAMBERT

Georgex

TSL TOMBLAINE

10

-

JACOB

Bruno

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

11

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

12

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

13

-

DURAND

Germain

AL NEUVES MAISONS

14

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

15

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

16

-

MERCKY

Jean Claude

CHALIGNY

17

-

PETIT

Gilles

VOILE MESSEIN

18

-

LAGRANGE

Daniel

MESSEIN

19

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

20

-

GIGLEUX

Jean Pierre

 

21

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

         
   

VETERANS 4 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

-

BEURNEL

Gerard

XEUILLEY

         
   

VETERANS 5 (H)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.