SCRATCH

         
               
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Place

Cat.

Sexe

               

1

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

M

2

-

FAIVRE

Sébastien

COHM

1

M1

M

3

-

CREUSAT

Nils

COHM

1

ES

M

4

-

DESAINRIQUER

Christophe

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

1

M2

M

5

-

BECK

Baptise

US TOUL

1

S2

M

6

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

LR

2

S1

M

7

-

BARONNAT

Christopher

AL NEUVES MAISONS

2

S2

M

8

-

NICOLAS

S2Bastien

 

2

M1

M

9

-

BARIN

Christophe

CAN

2

M2

M

10

-

TAMAYO

Anthony

TEAM MAT TRAIL

3

S2

M

11

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

3

M2

M

12

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

4

M2

M

13

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

3

M1

M

14

-

MAUCCI

Luca

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

1

JU

M

15

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

4

M1

M

16

-

SONREL

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

JU

M

17

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

5

M2

M

18

-

BEGA

Marco

US TOUL

6

M2

M

19

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

1

M3

M

20

-

CLAUDE

Gautier

COHM

3

S1

M

21

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

22

-

NDAMBA

Christ

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

4

S1

M

23

-

CAPON

Fabien

COTEN'TRAIL

5

M1

M

24

-

VOUAUX

David

MONTIGNY

4

S2

M

25

-

COLNET

Alexis

NTP

5

S2

M

26

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

2

ES

M

27

-

TRAUT

Laurent

 

7

M2

M

28

-

GILARDOT

David

CHOLOY MENILLOT

8

M2

M

29

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

M1

M

30

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

7

M1

M

31

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

6

S2

M

32

-

SIBENALER

Laurent

PONT À MOUSSON

7

S2

M

33

-

BARTHELOT

Clément

NANCY

3

ES

M

34

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CHAMPIGNEULLES

8

M1

M

35

-

HUMBERT

Jean-Michel

FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE

9

M2

M

36

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

9

M1

M

37

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

8

S2

M

38

-

RUBIS

Julien

SPORTING HARD

9

S2

M

39

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

3

M3

M

40

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

S1

M

41

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

10

M2

M

42

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

1

S2

F

43

-

DUVAL

Dominique

MESSEIN

10

M1

M

44

-

MELENDEZ QUERO

Carlos

COURONS ENSEMBLE

11

M1

M

45

-

PAIRIS

Eric

TOUL

4

M3

M

46

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

12

M1

M

47

-

GAILLARD

Aurelien

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

4

ES

M

48

-

LABOURE

Michel

 

11

M2

M

49

-

CLEMENT

Fabien

RICHARDMÉNIL

10

S2

M

50

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1

M2

F

51

-

MARIE DIT LACOUR

Francis

BROTTES

5

M3

M

52

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

11

S2

M

53

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

13

M1

M

54

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

5

ES

M

55

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

14

M1

M

56

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

1

M1

F

57

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

2

M1

F

58

-

BUSSY

Philippe

MESSEIN

12

M2

M

59

-

CARPINTEIRO

Adriano Jose

 

6

M3

M

60

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

7

M3

M

61

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

2

M2

F

62

-

MOUARD

Laurent

 

13

M2

M

63

-

HOTTON

Judicael

NANCY

12

S2

M

64

-

RIGARD

Benoit

LEYR

6

S1

M

65

-

JOURDAIN

David

NMT54

15

M1

M

66

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

14

M2

M

67

-

COUPERNOT

Ludovic

CEINTREY

16

M1

M

68

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

1

M3

F

69

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

2

S2

F

70

-

DEBELLE

Sandrine

NANCY

3

M1

F

71

-

PREVOT

Francis

BOUXIÈRES AUX DAMES

8

M3

M

72

-

LAMBERT

Georgex

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

M3

M

73

-

DEMULES

Cloe

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1

JU

F

74

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

17

M1

M

75

-

GERARD

Laurent

NANCY

6

ES

M

76

-

JACOB

Bruno

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

10

M3

M

77

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

1

M4

M

78

-

DEBELLE

Marion

NANCY

1

S1

F

79

-

NOWAKOWSKI

Cédric

OGNEVILLE

18

M1

M

80

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

15

M2

M

81

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

SEXEY LES BOIS

2

S1

F

82

-

CRUSSIERE

Serge

NEUVES MAISONS

16

M2

M

83

-

RAIS

Hicham

 

17

M2

M

84

-

DUSSAUCY

Gaëlle

BENNEY

4

M1

F

85

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

M4

M

86

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

11

M3

M

87

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

19

M1

M

88

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

12

M3

M

89

-

BEUVELOT

Aurélie

BENNEY

5

M1

F

90

-

FRANZIN

Marion

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

1

M5

M

91

-

DURAND

Germain

AL NEUVES MAISONS

13

M3

M

92

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

2

M3

F

93

-

ROBERT

Véronique

TOUL

6

M1

F

94

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

18

M2

M

95

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

7

M1

F

96

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

19

M2

M

97

-

BEMER

Didier

CHALIGNY

20

M2

M

98

-

KLEIN

Christophe

FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE

20

M1

M

99

-

RICHARD

Danielle

CHALIGNY

3

M3

F

100

-

BOURA

Nadège

NANCY

3

M2

F

101

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

14

M3

M

102

-

JEHAN

Julien

 

13

S2

M

103

-

CHAUFFERT

Florian

JUDOCLUB LUDRES

21

M1

M

104

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

4

M3

F

105

-

POTTIER

Cédric

HEILLECOURT

14

S2

M

106

-

HOUPERT

Gregory

 

15

S2

M

107

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

3

S2

F

108

-

REMY

Christelle

 

8

M1

F

109

-

VANACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

9

M1

F

110

-

CHENY

Thierry

RICHARDMENIL

21

M2

M

111

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXEVILLE

4

S2

F

112

-

DILETTOSO

Noemie

CHOLOY MENILLOT

2

JU

F

113

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

15

M3

M

114

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

10

M1

F

115

-

MERCKY

Jean Claude

CHALIGNY

16

M3

M

116

-

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

22

M1

M

117

-

PETIT

Gilles

VOILE MESSEIN

17

M3

M

118

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

11

M1

F

119

-

BEURNEL

Gerard

XEUILLEY

3

M4

M

120

-

CHUARD

Jean Philippe

CHAVIGNY

16

S2

M

121

-

KLEM

Bruno

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

23

M1

M

122

-

DANZO

Laurence

 

12

M1

F

123

-

RICHARD

Olivier

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

17

S2

M

124

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

3

JU

M

125

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

24

M1

M

126

-

MOUROT

Aurore

MESSEIN

13

M1

F

127

-

LAGRANGE

Daniel

MESSEIN

18

M3

M

128

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

19

M3

M

129

-

BEISSER VOIGNIER

Cecile

BESANCON

14

M1

F

130

-

POIRSON

Claire

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

18

S2

M

131

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

22

M2

M

132

-

DURAND

Sabrina

 

5

S2

F

133

-

GIGLEUX

Jean Pierre

 

20

M3

M

134

-

PESME

Virginie

MESSEIN

6

S2

F

135

-

SANRI

Sandrine

DOMBASLES

15

M1

F

136

-

LAIGLE

Emilien

DAMELEVIERES

7

S2

F

137

-

KOENIG

Romy

MESSEIN

16

M1

F

138

-

MICHEL

Michel

JAC ST NICOLAS

8

S2

F

139

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

25

M1

M

140

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

21

M3

M

141

-

CHIRRA

Marion

JEANMENIL

26

M1

M

142

-

NICOLAS

Sebastien

US TOUL

27

M1

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.