CADETTES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

VAUTHIER

Victorine

PAM ATHLETISME

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAURICE

Lou-Elise

JIA LIEGE

2

-

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

MP TRAIL PAM

3

-

STAUCH

Emeline

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

4

-

HUMBERT

Elina

X

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

2

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

3

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

4

-

FEVRIER

Stephanie

ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44

5

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

6

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXEVILLE

7

-

RUGANI

Laureen

MAD ET MOSELLE  SINGELTRACK

8

-

RYBARCHYK

Svithlana

VILLERS LES NANCY

9

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

10

-

BENTAHAR

Fatma

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

11

-

KRUSZEWSKI

Claire

ACO BLÉNOD

12

-

LAIGLE

Emilie

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

SAUNIER

Élia

X

         
   

Vétérans 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MARQUETTE

Laurence

CLUB ATHLÉ CHAMPIGNEULLES

2

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

3

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

LUPCOURT

4

-

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

5

-

HAMARD

Cécile

CANICROSS ASPTT VERDUN

6

-

FRAXE

Adèle

ASPTT VERDUN CANICROSS

7

-

VAUTHIER

Patricia

PAM ATHLETISME

8

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

9

-

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOÉVILLE

10

-

ALLOUIS

Christelle

TEAM IMPALA

11

-

BONHERT

Evelyne

AC VILLERS COTTERETS

12

-

BONHERT

Elise

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

ROUYER-YOUNG

Aurélie

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

14

-

VARINOT

Laurence

X

15

-

CAPUT

Sandrine

PAM ATHLETISME

16

-

ZANETTI

Marie

RUN RUN PAM

17

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

18

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

         
   

Vétérans 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

2

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

BETTENFELD

Nathalie

X

4

-

ETIENNE

Joélle

ACO BLÉNOD

5

-

THÉOBALD

Catherine

ACO BLÉNOD

6

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

7

-

VELLANDI

Evelyne

ES HAGONDANGE

8

-

HANRIOT

Brigitte

ACO BLÉNOD

9

-

STAUCH

Astrid

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

10

-

JAKUBOWSKI

Josiane

ACO BLÉNOD

11

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

         
   

Vétérans 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MOREAU

Fabienne

VILLERS LES NANCY

2

-

MERABET

Patricia

PAGNY FOOTING

3

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

4

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

5

-

PIERRE

Solange

ACO BLÉNOD

         
   

Vétérans 4

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

REPETTI

Mireille

CLUB N SPORT

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.