SCRATCH

       

 

 

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1 S1

M

2

-

ARRASSA

Radouane

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

2 S1

M

3

-

PASSEROU

Philippe

COS VILLERS

3 S1

M

4

-

MEUNIER

Florianm

LEROUVILLE

1 S2

M

5

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

1 V2

M

6

-

WATTELET

Antony

ES MORBIHAN

2 S2

M

7

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PONT A MOUSSON

3 S2

M

8

-

KRAZER

Valentin

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

1 CA

M

9

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

LR

4 S1

M

10

-

MAHOU

Franck

PAM ATHLETISME

1 V1

M

11

-

COURTZ

Olivier

CAN ST MAX

2 V1

M

12

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

2 V2

M

13

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

5 S1

M

14

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

3 V1

M

15

-

DEBRAS

François

LAXOU

4 S2

M

16

-

GICQUEL

Loïc

PAM ATHLETISME

2 CA

M

17

-

BERTANI

David

AS GVO

3 V2

M

18

-

CHARTON

Emilien

METZ

4 V1

M

19

-

CHALTE

Nicolas

TRIATHLON PAM

5 S2

M

20

-

LOISEAU

Jean Michel

SAINT MIHIEL

5 V1

M

21

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

3 CA

M

22

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

GA COMMERCY

4 V2

M

23

-

HADID

Lhoussaine

DAMELEVIERES

6 V1

M

24

-

AUBERT

Florent

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

7 V1

M

25

-

VAUTHIER

Jean Marc

PAM ATHLETISME

8 V1

M

26

-

CAMUSET

Julien

PAM CAZENOVE

9 V1

M

27

-

BARBIER

Hervé

JAC ST NICOLAS

10 V1

M

28

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cedric

X

11 V1

M

29

-

DE SOUSA

José

PAGNY FOOTING

1 V3

M

30

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

12 V1

M

31

-

HOTTON

Olivier

NANCY TRIATHTOF

6 S2

M

32

-

TANCHEL

Francis

ALTER

7 S2

M

33

-

FREISMUTH

Freddy

REIDING

13 V1

M

34

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2 V3

M

35

-

COLIN

Anthony

ACO BLÉNOD

4 CA

M

36

-

GOUMARD

Jean Luc

PAGNY FOOTING

3 V3

M

37

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

14 V1

M

38

-

ALLOUIS

Antonin

TEAM IMPALA

1 JU

M

39

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

5 V2

M

40

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

6 V2

M

41

-

WAHRHEIT

Arnold

TCM

15 V1

M

42

-

RUBIS

Julien

SPORTING HARD

8 S2

M

43

-

BRANCHE

Christopher

ACO BLÉNOD

9 S2

M

44

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

AL NEUVES MAISONS

10 S2

M

45

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11 S2

M

46

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LAC

1 S2

F

47

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON PAM

16 V1

M

48

-

LOISEAU

Hugo

SAINT MIHIEL

2 JU

M

49

-

LEROY

Timothée

PONT A MOUSSON

12 S2

M

50

-

MARQUETTE

Laurence

CLUB ATHLÉ CHAMPIGNEULLES

1 V1

F

51

-

AZIZI

Adam

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

5 CA

M

52

-

MOURA

Nicolas

ACBD FOOT

17 V1

M

53

-

LASNIER

Nicolas

MP TRAIL

18 V1

M

54

-

FELIX

Florent

MARAINVILLER

19 V1

M

55

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

20 V1

M

56

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

7 V2

M

57

-

CARPENTIER

Pierre

PONT A MOUSSON

6 S1

M

58

-

ABSALON

Stéphane

PAM ATHLETISME

13 S2

M

59

-

ASAMLAL

Youssef

TORCY

21 V1

M

60

-

FUCHS

Frederic

ASVO GANDRANGE

22 V1

M

61

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

8 V2

M

62

-

CHAVEE

Lionel

SLTM

9 V2

M

63

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4 V3

M

64

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2 S2

F

65

-

ROURE

Laurent

ACO BLÉNOD

10 V2

M

66

-

VAUTRIN

Stephane

ACO BLÉNOD

23 V1

M

67

-

RAYBAUD

Benjamin

X

14 S2

M

68

-

RAMBEAU

David

GYE

15 S2

M

69

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5 V3

M

70

-

ORY

Johann

TRIATHLON PAM

16 S2

M

71

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

6 V3

M

72

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

2 V1

F

73

-

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

24 V1

M

74

-

MOREAU

Fabienne

VILLERS LES NANCY

1 V3

F

75

-

RILLOT

Sébastien

TRIATHLON PAM

25 V1

M

76

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

26 V1

M

77

-

LABOURE

Michel

X

11 V2

M

78

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

7 V3

M

79

-

DAHMANE

Ryad

BMHB

7 S1

M

80

-

GIRARD

Aurélien

AS VILLEY ST ETIENNE

6 CA

M

81

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

1 V2

F

82

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

2 V2

F

83

-

CHARPENTIER

Ludovic

TRIATHLON PAM

27 V1

M

84

-

LHEUREUX

Jean-Christophe

X

12 V2

M

85

-

LARBALETRIER

Irwin

VILLERS LES NANCY

28 V1

M

86

-

NIEDER

Ludovic

ASPTT VERDUN CANICROSS

29 V1

M

87

-

OGER

Patrice

CAN ST MAX

8 V3

M

88

-

HUMBERT

Lilian

PAM ATHLETISME

7 CA

M

89

-

SCALIA

Grégory

PAGNY FOOTING

17 S2

M

90

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9 V3

M

91

-

BOURA

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

18 S2

M

92

-

MATIRON

Emmanuel

PONT A MOUSSON

30 V1

M

93

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

10 V3

M

94

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1 JU

F

95

-

RICHERT

Christophe

ACO BLÉNOD

31 V1

M

96

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

LUPCOURT

3 V1

F

97

-

VAUTHIER

Victorine

PAM ATHLETISME

1 CA

F

98

-

VAUTRIN

Paul

X

8 S1

M

99

-

JEMAAOUI

Abderrahin

X

19 S2

M

100

-

FAIVRE

Laurent

ASPTT VERDUN

13 V2

M

101

-

PELTIER

Romain

DIEULOUARD

3 JU

M

102

-

RAYBAUD

Maxime

X

20 S2

M

103

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

3 S2

F

104

-

OBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

21 S2

M

105

-

FEVRIER

Stephanie

ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44

4 S2

F

106

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

5 S2

F

107

-

MAURICE

Lou-Elise

JIA LIEGE

1 S1

F

108

-

JANIN

Alexandre

XAMMES

32 V1

M

109

-

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

MP TRAIL PAM

2 S1

F

110

-

GUETZ

David

ENDURANCE SHOP

33 V1

M

111

-

LAROCHE

Guillaume

BLAIN

34 V1

M

112

-

SERBY

Pascal

BLENOD LES PAM

14 V2

M

113

-

THIBOU

Pascal

BACCARAT

11 V3

M

114

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

35 V1

M

115

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

12 V3

M

116

-

PERNEL

Philippe

ACO BLÉNOD

13 V3

M

117

-

VAN ACKER

Hélène

ASTV NANCY

4 V1

F

118

-

ROTH

Laurent

ACO BLÉNOD

15 V2

M

119

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

36 V1

M

120

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

16 V2

M

121

-

BETTENFELD

Nathalie

X

3 V2

F

122

-

DA CUNHA

Nicolas

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

9 S1

M

123

-

STAUCH

Emeline

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

3 S1

F

124

-

KIRCH

Stéphane

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

37 V1

M

125

-

MACHADO

Fabrice

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

22 S2

M

126

-

ETIENNE

Didier

ACO BLÉNOD

17 V2

M

127

-

ETIENNE

Joélle

ACO BLÉNOD

4 V2

F

128

-

BLAISE

Jean Luc

ACO BLÉNOD

14 V3

M

129

-

MARCHAL

Christophe

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

8 CA

M

130

-

KEUVREUX

Sylvain

ACO BLÉNOD

38 V1

M

131

-

HAMARD

Cécile

CANICROSS ASPTT VERDUN

5 V1

F

132

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXEVILLE

6 S2

F

133

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

39 V1

M

134

-

GAILLARD

Alexandre

PONT A MOUSSON

23 S2

M

135

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

18 V2

M

136

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

1 V4

M

137

-

MERABET

Patricia

PAGNY FOOTING

2 V3

F

138

-

MOMBAZET

Dominique

WTL LAXOU

15 V3

M

139

-

BENOIT

Didier

ACO BLÉNOD

19 V2

M

140

-

BURGAN

Jérôme

X

20 V2

M

141

-

STAUCH

Didier

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

21 V2

M

142

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

3 V3

F

143

-

VAUTRIN

Jules

X

4 JU

M

144

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2 V4

M

145

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

1 V3

F

146

-

THÉOBALD

Catherine

ACO BLÉNOD

5 V2

F

147

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

16 V3

M

148

-

HUMBERT

Elina

X

4 S1

F

149

-

DELAPORTE

Matthieu

X

10 S1

M

150

-

RUGANI

Laureen

MAD ET MOSELLE  SINGELTRACK

7 S2

F

151

-

FRAXE

Adèle

ASPTT VERDUN CANICROSS

6 V1

F

152

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS

1 V5

M

153

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

40 V1

M

154

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

24 S2

M

155

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

6 V2

F

156

-

MOROT

Thibaud

DOMBASLES

25 S2

M

157

-

DIDIER

Luc

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

17 V3

M

158

-

VAUTHIER

Patricia

PAM ATHLETISME

7 V1

F

159

-

GODEFROY

Claude

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

22 V2

M

160

-

SIMONIN

Xavier

ACO BLENOD

18 V3

M

161

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

8 V1

F

162

-

SERBY

Thibaut

NANCY

26 S2

M

163

-

THIERY

Dominique

BICQUELEY

19 V3

M

164

-

RYBARCHYK

Svithlana

VILLERS LES NANCY

8 S2

F

165

-

PIERRE

Solange

ACO BLÉNOD

2 V3

F

166

-

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOÉVILLE

9 V1

F

167

-

VELLANDI

Evelyne

ES HAGONDANGE

7 V2

F

168

-

DUBOIS

Eric

TEAM IMPALA

23 V2

M

169

-

ALLOUIS

Christelle

TEAM IMPALA

10 V1

F

170

-

ALLOUIS

Franck

TEAM IMPALA

41 V1

M

171

-

HANRIOT

Brigitte

ACO BLÉNOD

8 V2

F

172

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

2 JU

F

173

-

BONHERT

Evelyne

AC VILLERS COTTERETS

11 V1

F

174

-

BONHERT

Elise

DAMELEVIERES

12 V1

F

175

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

9 S2

F

176

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

24 V2

M

177

-

ROUYER-YOUNG

Aurélie

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

13 V1

F

178

-

BENTAHAR

Fatma

BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN AC

10 S2

F

179

-

VARINOT

Laurence

X

14 V1

F

180

-

CAPUT

Sandrine

PAM ATHLETISME

15 V1

F

181

-

ZANETTI

Marie

RUN RUN PAM

16 V1

F

182

-

STAUCH

Astrid

RUN RUN PONT A MOUSSON

9 V2

F

183

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

42 V1

M

184

-

JAKUBOWSKI

Josiane

ACO BLÉNOD

10 V2

F

185

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

3 V4

M

186

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

17 V1

F

187

-

KRUSZEWSKI

Claire

ACO BLÉNOD

11 S2

F

188

-

LAIGLE

Emilie

DAMELEVIERES

12 S2

F

189

-

SAUNIER

Élia

X

13 S2

F

190

-

PIERRON

Adam

PAM ATHLETISME

9 CA

M

191

-

LOISEAU

Jean Michel

SAINT MIHIEL

43 V1

M

192

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

18 V1

F

193

-

PIERRON

Raphaël

ACO BLÉNOD

44 V1

M

194

-

REPETTI

Mireille

CLUB N SPORT

1 V4

F

195

-

JAKUBOWSKI

André

ACO BLÉNOD

20 V3

M

196

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

11 V2

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.