POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

VILLERS LES NANCY

3

-

COLIN

Tom

VATHIMÉNIL

4

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

X

6

-

CAUSSE

Kymani

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

7

-

LUCZKA

Thomas

HOÉVILLE

8

-

HIENNE

Corentin

VATHIMÉNIL

9

-

FIORANI

Hugo

CHAMPIGNEULLES

10

-

BOURA

Lilio

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

11

-

THIESSE

Quentin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

OZDEMIR

Ylann

LUNEVILLE

13

-

HOUPERT DURAND

Jules

VIC SUR SEILLE

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DAVIDAS BERNIER

Amédée

VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME

2

-

CALDÉRARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

3

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

4

-

ESCHMANN

Nathaël

ATTON

5

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Axel

PAM ATHLETISME

6

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

7

-

DURAND

Lucas

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

8

-

SCHAAL

Paulin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

ANTOINE

Axel

PAM CAZENOVE

10

-

DUCRET

Fantin

CHANTEHEUX

11

-

GERARD BEUVELOT

Tom

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

GARCONNET

Yan

NANCY

13

-

DEMULES

Lucas

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

14

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Raphaël

PAM ATHLETISME

15

-

COLLIGNON

Axel

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

16

-

MARCHAL

Noa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

17

-

MARCHAL

Noa

LAC

18

-

LAMULLE

Simeon

X

19

-

GELY

Geoffray

PAM ATHLETISME

20

-

CLAUDEL

Lenny

VILLERS LES NANCY

21

-

GERDOLLE

Mathis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

22

-

FLAVONI

Ianis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

23

-

PIERRE ROLLE

Nohan

VATHIMÉNIL

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

LUCZKA

Baptiste

HOÉVILLE

4

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

5

-

colin

emile

VATHIMÉNIL

6

-

PERTUSOT

Virgile

FOOTBALL CHANTGEHEUX

7

-

HEINRICH

Yoan

DOMBASLE BOXE

8

-

MAUSSION

Lilian

MONT SUR MEURTHE

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COLLIGNON

Julien

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

2

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

3

-

FEUERSTEIN

Oscar

CREVÉCHAMPS

4

-

VILAIN

Louis

VATHIMÉNIL

5

-

COLIN

Antoine

VATHIMÉNIL

6

-

VERGNE

Lilian

X

         
   

CADETS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PIERRON

Adam

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

2

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

3

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

SONREL

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GAUDIN

David

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

2

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

X

3

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

4

-

GERARDIN

Randy

LE THILLOT

5

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

-

MOUREAUX

Clément

X

7

-

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

8

-

MOUREAUX

Julien

X

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

VOUAUX

David

MONTIGNY

2

-

ERASIMUS

Sébastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

3

-

ÖZDEMIR

Hamza

LUNÉVILLE

4

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

         
   

Vétérans 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

2

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

3

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

4

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

5

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

6

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

7

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

8

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

9

-

REEB

Joel

VITRIMONT PASSION

10

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

11

-

BONNETIER

Francis

X

12

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

13

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

14

-

LAMULLE

Fred

CREVÉCHAMPS

15

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

16

-

SAINT-DIZIER

Sébastien

VATHIMENIL

17

-

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

18

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

19

-

PERTUSOT

David

LARONXE

20

-

KLEM

Bruno

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

21

-

THIERY

Sébastien

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

22

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

2

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

3

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

6

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

7

-

MALGRAS

Damien

CHENEVIERES

8

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

9

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

10

-

CEVARTE

Marc

CONTREX

11

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

         
   

Vétérans 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

3

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4

-

PETRONIN

Bernard

VATHIMENIL

5

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

9

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

10

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

11

-

JAMBOIS

Martin

JULIA

12

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

14

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

         
   

Vétérans 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

3

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

4

-

SAFFROY

Hubert

SAINT CLEMENT

5

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 5

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.