SCRATCH

       
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

GAUDIN

David

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

1 S1

M

2

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

X

2 S1

M

3

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

1 V2

M

4

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

2 V2

M

5

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

1 V1

M

6

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

2 V1

M

7

-

SONREL

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

1 JU

M

8

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

3 V1

M

9

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

3 V2

M

10

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

4 V1

M

11

-

VOUAUX

David

MONTIGNY

1 S2

M

12

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

1 V3

M

13

-

PIERRON

Adam

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

1 CA

M

14

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

2 CA

M

15

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

5 V1

M

16

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

3 CA

M

17

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

6 V1

M

18

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

4 V2

M

19

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

7 V1

M

20

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

5 V2

M

21

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

3 S1

M

22

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

6 V2

M

23

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

8 V1

M

24

-

GERARDIN

Randy

LE THILLOT

4 S1

M

25

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT PASSION

5 S1

M

26

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

2 V3

M

27

-

BEUCHET

Anais

LAC

1 S2

F

28

-

ERASIMUS

Sébastien

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

2 S2

M

29

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2 S2

F

30

-

REEB

Joel

VITRIMONT PASSION

9 V1

M

31

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

10 V1

M

32

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

3 V3

M

33

-

MOUREAUX

Clément

X

6 S1

M

34

-

PETRONIN

Bernard

VATHIMENIL

4 V3

M

35

-

BONNETIER

Francis

X

11 V1

M

36

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

12 V1

M

37

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

13 V1

M

38

-

MARCHAL

Marie

DUC DE LUNÉVILLE

3 S2

F

39

-

LAMULLE

Fred

CREVÉCHAMPS

14 V1

M

40

-

ÖZDEMIR

Hamza

LUNÉVILLE

3 S2

M

41

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5 V3

M

42

-

DAULON

Marine

US TOUL

1 S1

F

43

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1 V2

F

44

-

MALGRAS

Damien

CHENEVIERES

7 V2

M

45

-

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

7 S1

M

46

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

15 V1

M

47

-

SAINT-DIZIER

Sébastien

VATHIMENIL

16 V1

M

48

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

2 V2

F

49

-

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

17 V1

M

50

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

1 V3

F

51

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

8 V2

M

52

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

6 V3

M

53

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

7 V3

M

54

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

4 S2

F

55

-

NIEDZWIEDZ

Alexandra

VATHIMENIL

5 S2

F

56

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

8 V3

M

57

-

MOUREAUX

Julien

X

8 S1

M

58

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

18 V1

M

59

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

3 V2

F

60

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

1 V1

F

61

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

9 V3

M

62

-

THIERY

Florence

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2 V1

F

63

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

10 V3

M

64

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

1 V4

M

65

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

4 V2

F

66

-

BEUVELOT

Aurélie

BENNEY

3 V1

F

67

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

4 S2

M

68

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

2 S1

F

69

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

2 V3

F

70

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

9 V2

M

71

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

1 V5

M

72

-

PERTUSOT

David

LARONXE

19 V1

M

73

-

PICARD

Françoise

DOMBASLE

1 V4

F

74

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

6 S2

F

75

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

2 V4

M

76

-

JAMBOIS

Martin

JULIA

11 V3

M

77

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

3 V3

F

78

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

4 V1

F

79

-

MALGRAS

Nadine

CHENEVIERES

5 V2

F

80

-

DANZO

Laurence

 

5 V1

F

81

-

KLEM

Bruno

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

20 V1

M

82

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3 V4

M

83

-

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOÉVILLE

6 V1

F

84

-

THIERY

Sébastien

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

21 V1

M

85

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

3 S1

F

86

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

2 JU

M

87

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

12 V3

M

88

-

CEVARTE

Marc

CONTREX

10 V2

M

89

-

SAFFROY

Hubert

SAINT CLEMENT

4 V4

M

90

-

DURAND

Sabrina

 

7 S2

F

91

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

11 V2

M

92

-

PERTUSOT

Magali

LARONXE

7 V1

F

93

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

22 V1

M

94

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

5 V4

M

95

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

8 V1

F

96

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1 JU

F

97

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

13 V3

M

98

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

14 V3

M

99

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMENIL

9 V1

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.