POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PIERRE

Eva

ARNAVILLE

2

-

ENNACIRI

Melina

US TOUL

3

-

POIROT FERNANDES

Léane

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

4

-

GAILLARD

Marine

COLOMBEY

5

-

LARBALETRIER

Ida

VILLERS LES NANCY

6

-

COMYN

Sarah

 

7

-

THOMAS

Charlotte

US TOUL

8

-

ALISON

Noemie

US TOUL

9

-

LARUELLE

Apolline

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

10

-

BACHELARD

Camille

US TOUL

11

-

MULLER GOEURY

Louise

US TOUL

12

-

JAUTZY

Sidonie

US TOUL

13

-

SCHAAL

Sidonie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

14

-

FAIVRE

Fanny

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

15

-

GINTER

Pearl

VILLEY LE SEC

16

-

PFUND GERVAIS

Nyla

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

17

-

NICOLAS

Manon

US TOUL

18

-

VILLA

Tamara

US TOUL

19

-

RENARD

Elyne

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

20

-

TREMEE

Julia

PAM ATHLETISME

21

-

POIROT FERNANDES

Salome

TOMBLAINE

22

-

MOROT

Juliette

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

23

-

MONANGE

Anne

COINCHES

24

-

ANDRÉ

Louisa

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

25

-

GARCONNET

Elyne

NANCY

26

-

PANTEGHINI

Leoni

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

27

-

GRIMON

Izia

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

28

-

NOWAKOWSKI

Rose

OGNEVILLE

29

-

LECOMTE

Thalia

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

30

-

BERMAND

Margot

TOUL

31

-

MULLER GOEURY

Justine

TOUL

32

-

ZANONE

Lola

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

33

-

SOURDOT RANCESI

Anae

PAGNEY DERRIERE BARRINE

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE

2

-

BOTTIN

Romane

 

3

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PONT A MOUSSON

4

-

GAILLARD

Charlie

COLOMBEY

5

-

HERRIOT

Léia

FAVIÉRES

6

-

DORADO

Lily

DOMBASLES ATHLE

7

-

FONTAINE

Mélie

DOMBASLE

8

-

BEAU

Elise

 

9

-

THOMASSEY

Lola

US TOUL

10

-

SECULA

Julia

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11

-

JAUTZY

Louison

US TOUL

12

-

CHACHAY

Anaelle

US TOUL

13

-

DESERT

Charline

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

14

-

LAROCHE

Juliane

ACGV

15

-

PAYEN

Mila

ACGV

16

-

RUBAN

Andrea

PONT SAINT VINCENT

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BERMAND

Zora

US TOUL

2

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

FAIVRE

Flora

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

4

-

THOMAS

Lola

US TOUL

5

-

BEN ABBA

Hamma

US TOUL

6

-

HERRIOT

Sélène

FAVIÉRES

7

-

DI-CONCETTO

Justine

US TOUL

8

-

GERARD BEUVELOT

Lilou

BENNEY

         
   

MINIME  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MENNAD

Juliette

US TOUL

2

-

FRANSOT

Camille

US TOUL

3

-

MARTIN

Thylane

US TOUL

4

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

5

-

HEINRICH

Perrine

VATHIMÉNIL

 

   

CADETTES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

VIAUX

Alicia

US TOUL

2

-

CHACHAY

Tiphaine

US TOUL

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

2

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COUPÉ

Lucie

ACGV

2

-

DORMEGNY

Audrey

US TOUL

3

-

PEZZOLI

Margot

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

4

-

HUGUET

Anais

US TOUL

5

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

SEXEY LES BOIS

6

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

7

-

KUHN

Fanny

ACGV

8

-

GAILLARD

Laure

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BESOIN

Aline

US TOUL

2

-

SOURDOT RANCESI

Audrey

PAGNEY DERRIÈRE BARINE

3

-

BOITTIAUX

Emily

MOUSSY

4

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LUNÉVILLE ATHÉTIC

5

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

6

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

7

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

8

-

FRONZAROLI

Alice

x

9

-

RABOT

Marion

x

10

-

PETIGNY

Naïda

x

11

-

CHAMPREUX

Typhaine

x

12

-

MICHEL

Marion

US TOUL

13

-

PETITJEAN

Elodie

LUNÉVILLE

14

-

BECKER

Julie

ACGV

15

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

16

-

LAIGLE

Emilien

DAMELEVIERES

17

-

DENISART

Elodie

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

         
   

Vétérans 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

HUGUET-RAIWISQUE

Sonia

US TOUL

2

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

3

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

4

-

THYRIOT

Stéphanie

ACGV

5

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

THIERY

Florence

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

7

-

GOUERY

Pascaline

TOUL

8

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

9

-

TALFOURNIER

Benedicte

US TOUL

10

-

BOTTIN

Céline

 

11

-

HOUSELLE

Anne-Claire

 

12

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

13

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

14

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

15

-

PARADIS

Nathalie

US TOUL

16

-

BOUCHOT

Aline

ACGV

17

-

HEISER

Céline

FRANCHEVILLE

18

-

LAROCHE

Caroline

 

19

-

WAHL

Isabelle

US TOUL

20

-

GRANDVALET

Catherine

ACGV

21

-

DETHOREY

Christelle

ACGV

22

-

WARION

Sandrine

ACGV

23

-

GALANTE

Sophie

ACGV

24

-

BULTEL

Stéphanie

ACGV

         
   

Vétérans 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

PERRARD

Pierrine

ACGV

4

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

5

-

THIRIOT

Bénédicte

ACGV

6

-

PELLETIER

Céline

ACGV

7

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

8

-

ANDERLINI

Isabelle

US TOUL

9

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

10

-

ALFANO

Rosetta

US TOUL

11

-

VIAUX

Chantal

US TOUL

12

-

PIERROT

Corinne

ECROUVES

13

-

OLIVIER

Marie-Annick

ACGV

         
   

Vétérans 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

2

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

4

-

PATAIN

Pascale

ACGV

         
   

Vétérans 4

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PICARD

Francoise

DOMBASLE

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.