POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

DAMELEVIERES

2

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

CAYROU

Jules

MAISONS ALFORT

4

-

DIETENHOEFFER

Tyméo

FTM LIVERDUN

5

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

VILLERS LES NANCY

6

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

X

7

-

HENRIONNET

Teo

JAILLON

8

-

HARTER

Matisse

US TOUL

9

-

LUCZKA

Thomas

HOÉVILLE

10

-

KNAPEK

Tom

US TOUL

11

-

CAUSSE

Kymani

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

BOUCHELET

Augustin

US TOUL

13

-

DOERR

Liam

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

14

-

NICOLAS

Theo

US TOUL

15

-

GEORGE

Calvin

ECROUVES

16

-

GEORGE

Malone

ECROUVES

17

-

FIORANI

Hugo

CHAMPIGNEULLES

18

-

KONGS

Marius

DOMBASLES ATHLE

19

-

WANTZ

Amaury

VTT DU TOULOIS

20

-

LONGUET

Arthur

US TOUL

21

-

BACHELARD

Victor

US TOUL

22

-

KUNTZ

Axel

PAM ATHLETISME

23

-

LAROCHE

Zackary

 

24

-

BUHREL

Camille

US TOUL

25

-

DEGRANGE

Samuel

US TOUL

26

-

VAULOT

Paul

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

27

-

CHOTIN

Gabin

JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE

28

-

THIESSE

Quentin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

29

-

PERRIN

Matheo

 

30

-

GAPP

Alexandre

US TOUL

31

-

COLIN

Alexis

X

32

-

ROCHER

Antoine

ECROUVES

33

-

MANGION

Leandre

MOUSSY

34

-

ROUHIER

Clement

 

35

-

DOERR

Juliane

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

36

-

HENRIONNET

Nino

JAILLON

37

-

PERRIN

Maxence

 

38

-

HOUPERT DURAND

Jules

VIC SUR SEILLE

39

-

MANSUY

Gabin

 

40

-

ROUECHE

Lubin

 
         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DAVIDAS BERNIER

Amédée

VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME

2

-

PASCOT-CHRISTEN

Enzo

US TOUL

3

-

TALFOURNIER

Justin

US TOUL

4

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

5

-

CALDÉRARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

BOUCHELET

Ambroise

US TOUL

7

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

8

-

ESCHMANN

Nathaël

ATTON

9

-

FONTAINE MATHEY

Noa

AVENIR SPORTIF COLOMBEY LES BELLES

10

-

ANTOINE

Axel

PAM CAZENOVE

11

-

SCHAAL

Paulin

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

GELY

Bastien

PAM ATHLETISME

13

-

DURAND

Lucas

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

14

-

RELION

Noah

ACGV

15

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Axel

PAM ATHLETISME

16

-

DUCRET

Fantin

CHANTEHEUX

17

-

BIGEREL

Valentin

US TOUL

18

-

GEORGEL

Tyann

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

19

-

DEMULES

Lucas

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

20

-

VAURIE

Clément

NAC NANCY PEPINIERE

21

-

COLLIGNON

Axel

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

22

-

GARCONNET

Yan

NANCY

23

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Raphaël

PAM ATHLETISME

24

-

PHAROSE

Marceau

ACGV

25

-

HARTER

Naho

US TOUL

26

-

LOTTE

Marius

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

27

-

CHACHAY

Theo

US TOUL

28

-

RICHTER

Raphael

US TOUL

29

-

PETITJEAN

Anatole

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

30

-

CHARTON

William

US TOUL

31

-

WEINLAND

Aubin

ACGV

32

-

GERDOLLE

Mathis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

33

-

FLAVONI

Ianis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

34

-

VAILLANT

Guillaume

US TOUL

35

-

LANGARD

Lubin

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

3

-

LUCZKA

Baptiste

HOÉVILLE

4

-

ENNACIRI

Noham

TOUL

5

-

CAYROU

Pablo

MAISONS ALFORT

6

-

COMYN

Ilann

VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME

7

-

VILLA

Noam

US TOUL

8

-

VERBE

Louis

MARANVILLE

9

-

HILDENBRAND

Noham

US TOUL

10

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

11

-

GEORGE

Evan

ECROUVES

12

-

ALBEROLA

Celian

US TOUL

13

-

MATHIOT

Theo

US TOUL

14

-

PIK

Luka

US TOUL

15

-

RYBAREZYK

Marek

VILLERS LES NANCY

16

-

LEVEQUE

Marius

ACGV

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COLLIGNON

Julien

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

2

-

WANTZ

Antonyn

COS VILLERS

3

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

4

-

ISSA MARZOUKI

Dany

ALNM

5

-

BOTTIN

Mathieu

 

6

-

FEUERSTEIN

Oscar

CREVÉCHAMPS

7

-

PIHOUEE

Alexandre

US TOUL

8

-

MAURICE-STRAPPAZZON

Côme

US TOUL

9

-

VERGNE

Lilian

X

10

-

PIERRE POUILLON

Gabriel

PAM ATHLETISME

 

 

 

 

CADETS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PIERRON

Adam

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

2

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

3

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

4

-

KRAZER

Valentin

ATHLETISME CHAMPIGNEULLES

5

-

CARDAILLAC

Jules

ACGV

6

-

GOLFOUSE

Alexandre

US TOUL

7

-

TALFOURNIER

Paul

US TOUL

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

MERTA

Andy

ACGV

4

-

PIHOUEE

Sylvain

US TOUL

         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MATTE

Louis

US TOUL

2

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

NANCY

3

-

GRIFFATON

Francois

US TOUL

4

-

CHOTIN

Thomas

NEUVES MAISONS

5

-

GERARDIN

Randy

 

6

-

COMEDERA

Pierre

NEUVES MAISONS

7

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

8

-

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

LUNÉVILLE ATHÉTIC

9

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PARRICO

Anthony

 

2

-

MAUREL

Romain

US TOUL

3

-

THÉNOT

Benjamin

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

4

-

BECK

Baptiste

US TOUL

5

-

BIGEREL

Clement

US TOUL

6

-

FAUCHEUR

René

AVEC

7

-

BELIN

Nicolas

US TOUL

8

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PAM

9

-

OBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

10

-

GERRIET

Romain

WHC

11

-

RUBIS

Julien

 

12

-

ARNOULD

Thibaut

ACGV

13

-

VERLHAC

Damien

ACGV

14

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

15

-

ANDRÉ

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

16

-

GOURNET

Julien

PAGNY SUR MEUSE

17

-

MICHEL

Cyril

US TOUL

18

-

ROUECHE

Maxime

TOUL

19

-

ALLIO

Michael

PAGNY SUR MEUSE

20

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

21

-

LANGARD

Benjamin

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

22

-

GUILLAUME

Franck

VILLERS LES NANCY

23

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

         
   

Vétérans 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

AIT HAMMOU TALEB

Samir

US TOUL

2

-

NICOLAS

Sebastien

US TOUL

3

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

4

-

LACOUR

Romain

ACGV

5

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

6

-

BASTIEN

Frederic

US TOUL

7

-

PETITJEAN

Gerald

O.C.T 55

8

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

9

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

10

-

TARAL

Mickaël

ACGV

11

-

HAENNEL

Alexandre

ACGV

12

-

HACHET

Fabrice

ACGV

13

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

14

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

15

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

16

-

PATON

Olivier

MAXEVILLE

17

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

18

-

GOLFOUSE

Franck

US TOUL

19

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

20

-

FREISMUTH

Freddy

REIDING

21

-

TAXE

Sylvain

ACGV

22

-

GALANTE

Raphaël

ACGV

23

-

BOTTIN

Gaël

 

24

-

THEVENOT

Olivier

US TOUL

25

-

JUILLERAT

Stéphane

ACGV

26

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

27

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

28

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

29

-

BAYEUL

Gérald

ACGV

30

-

GRANDVALET

Damien

ACGV

31

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

32

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

33

-

SIATKA

Laurent

ACGV

34

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

35

-

PABST

Olivier

ACGV

36

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

37

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC ST NICOLAS

38

-

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

39

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

40

-

WEINLAND

Fréderic

ACGV

         
   

Vétérans 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

2

-

BEGA

Marco

US TOUL

3

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

DOMMAIN

Géraud

COURIR À NANCY SAINT MAX

5

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

GA COMMERCY

6

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

7

-

VIGNERON

Bruno

ACGV

8

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

9

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

10

-

AGOGUET

Pascal

US TOUL

11

-

DARDAINE

Francois

PAM CAZENOVE

12

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

13

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

14

-

MAURICE

Lionel

US TOUL

15

-

KARTIT

Abdelhak

ACGV

16

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

17

-

LE MAGUERESSE

Christophe

TOUL

18

-

BEMER

Didier

CHALIGNY

19

-

ROTA

Bruno

ACGV

20

-

PETITJEAN

Pascal

SOMMERVILLER

21

-

MANSUY

Pierre

ACGV

22

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

23

-

CÉVALTE

Marc

CONTREX

24

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

         
   

Vétérans 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

2

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

3

-

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

4

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

5

-

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

6

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

7

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

9

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

10

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

11

-

CŒUR

Ghislain

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

-

CABLE

Dominique

ACGV

13

-

LEGER

Didier

ACGV

14

-

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

BICQUELEY

15

-

CHAUVILLE

Jean-Pierre

ACGV

16

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

17

-

GIGLEUX

Jean Pierre

 

18

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

3

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

4

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

         
   

Vétérans 5

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.