SCRATCH

       

 

 

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat.

Sexe

1

-

PARRICO

Anthony

x

1 S2

M

2

-

MATTE

Louis

US TOUL

1 S1

M

3

-

MAUREL

Romain

US TOUL

2 S2

M

4

-

THÉNOT

Benjamin

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

3 S2

M

5

-

BECK

Baptiste

US TOUL

4 S2

M

6

-

AIT HAMMOU TALEB

Samir

US TOUL

1 V1

M

7

-

CLAUDON

Joseph

NANCY

2 S1

M

8

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

LORRAINE PSYCHONOMIE

1 V2

M

9

-

BIGEREL

Clement

US TOUL

5 S2

M

10

-

GRIFFATON

Francois

US TOUL

3 S1

M

11

-

NICOLAS

Sebastien

US TOUL

2 V1

M

12

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

1 JU

M

13

-

FAUCHEUR

René

AVEC

6 S2

M

14

-

BELIN

Nicolas

US TOUL

7 S2

M

15

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PAM

8 S2

M

16

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2 JU

M

17

-

CHOTIN

Thomas

NEUVES MAISONS

4 S1

M

18

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

3 V1

M

19

-

LACOUR

Romain

ACGV

4 V1

M

20

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

FLOREMONT

5 V1

M

21

-

BASTIEN

Frederic

US TOUL

6 V1

M

22

-

BEGA

Marco

US TOUL

2 V2

M

23

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

3 V2

M

24

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

1 V3

M

25

-

DOMMAIN

Géraud

COURIR À NANCY SAINT MAX

4 V2

M

26

-

OBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

9 S2

M

27

-

PETITJEAN

Gerald

O.C.T 55

7 V1

M

28

-

GERARDIN

Randy

x

5 S1

M

29

-

COMEDERA

Pierre

NEUVES MAISONS

6 S1

M

30

-

GERRIET

Romain

WHC

10 S2

M

31

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

X

8 V1

M

32

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2 V3

M

33

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

9 V1

M

34

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

GA COMMERCY

5 V2

M

35

-

PIERRON

Adam

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

1 CA

M

36

-

TARAL

Mickaël

ACGV

10 V1

M

37

-

FRIANG

Emilien

MAIZIÈRES

2 CA

M

38

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PAM ATHLETISME

3 CA

M

39

-

KRAZER

Valentin

ATHLETISME CHAMPIGNEULLES

4 CA

M

40

-

CARDAILLAC

Jules

ACGV

5 CA

M

41

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

7 S1

M

42

-

HAENNEL

Alexandre

ACGV

11 V1

M

43

-

MERTA

Andy

ACGV

3 JU

M

44

-

HACHET

Fabrice

ACGV

12 V1

M

45

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

VITRIMONT PASSION

13 V1

M

46

-

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

3 V3

M

47

-

ANTOINE

Sébastien

TRIATHLON MUSSIPONTAIN

14 V1

M

48

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

15 V1

M

49

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALMN

6 V2

M

50

-

PATON

Olivier

MAXEVILLE

16 V1

M

51

-

COMYN

Nicolas

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

17 V1

M

52

-

VIGNERON

Bruno

ACGV

7 V2

M

53

-

HUGUET-RAIWISQUE

Sonia

US TOUL

1 V1

F

54

-

HELLAL

François

LUNEVILLE

8 V2

M

55

-

GOLFOUSE

Franck

US TOUL

18 V1

M

56

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

19 V1

M

57

-

FREISMUTH

Freddy

REIDING

20 V1

M

58

-

TAXE

Sylvain

ACGV

21 V1

M

59

-

RUBIS

Julien

x

11 S2

M

60

-

ARNOULD

Thibaut

ACGV

12 S2

M

61

-

GALANTE

Raphaël

ACGV

22 V1

M

62

-

BOTTIN

Gaël

x

23 V1

M

63

-

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

LUNÉVILLE ATHÉTIC

8 S1

M

64

-

COUPÉ

Lucie

ACGV

1 S1

F

65

-

THEVENOT

Olivier

US TOUL

24 V1

M

66

-

VERLHAC

Damien

ACGV

13 S2

M

67

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

9 V2

M

68

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

14 S2

M

69

-

BESOIN

Aline

US TOUL

1 S2

F

70

-

JUILLERAT

Stéphane

ACGV

25 V1

M

71

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4 V3

M

72

-

ANDRÉ

Julien

SPORTING LIARD

15 S2

M

73

-

GOLFOUSE

Alexandre

US TOUL

6 CA

M

74

-

DORMEGNY

Audrey

US TOUL

2 S1

F

75

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUT MADON

9 S1

M

76

-

LARUELLE

David

JAC ST NICOLAS

26 V1

M

77

-

GOURNET

Julien

PAGNY SUR MEUSE

16 S2

M

78

-

SOURDOT RANCESI

Audrey

PAGNEY DERRIÈRE BARINE

2 S2

F

79

-

MICHEL

Cyril

US TOUL

17 S2

M

80

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

27 V1

M

81

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

28 V1

M

82

-

AGOGUET

Pascal

US TOUL

10 V2

M

83

-

BOITTIAUX

Emily

MOUSSY

3 S2

F

84

-

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

5 V3

M

85

-

MASSON

Jean Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6 V3

M

86

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1 V2

F

87

-

BAYEUL

Gérald

ACGV

29 V1

M

88

-

GRANDVALET

Damien

ACGV

30 V1

M

89

-

BEUCHET

Anaïs

LUNÉVILLE ATHÉTIC

4 S2

F

90

-

MAQUART

Jean Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7 V3

M

91

-

DARDAINE

Francois

PAM CAZENOVE

11 V2

M

92

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

2 V1

F

93

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

12 V2

M

94

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

13 V2

M

95

-

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

1 V3

F

96

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PAM ATHLETISME

2 V2

F

97

-

PEZZOLI

Margot

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

3 S1

F

98

-

FAIVRE

Audrey

COHM

3 V1

F

99

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

8 V3

M

100

-

PERRARD

Pierrine

ACGV

3 V2

F

101

-

BOYAT

Christophe

NANCY

31 V1

M

102

-

THYRIOT

Stéphanie

ACGV

4 V1

F

103

-

MAURICE

Lionel

US TOUL

14 V2

M

104

-

ROUECHE

Maxime

TOUL

18 S2

M

105

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9 V3

M

106

-

HUGUET

Anais

US TOUL

4 S1

F

107

-

DEMULES

Cloé

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

1 JU

F

108

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

4 V2

F

109

-

WATIER

Tiffany

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

5 S2

F

110

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

LAC

6 S2

F

111

-

KARTIT

Abdelhak

ACGV

15 V2

M

112

-

BICHEBOU

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

32 V1

M

113

-

SIATKA

Laurent

ACGV

33 V1

M

114

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

34 V1

M

115

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

5 V1

F

116

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

LAC

7 S2

F

117

-

ALLIO

Michael

PAGNY SUR MEUSE

19 S2

M

118

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

10 V3

M

119

-

THIERY

Florence

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

6 V1

F

120

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

16 V2

M

121

-

THIRIOT

Bénédicte

ACGV

5 V2

F

122

-

PELLETIER

Céline

ACGV

6 V2

F

123

-

PABST

Olivier

ACGV

35 V1

M

124

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMÉNIL

7 V2

F

125

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

2 V3

F

126

-

GOUERY

Pascaline

TOUL

7 V1

F

127

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

1 V4

M

128

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

8 V1

F

129

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMÉNIL

36 V1

M

130

-

GERRIET

Roxanne

SEXEY LES BOIS

5 S1

F

131

-

LE MAGUERESSE

Christophe

TOUL

17 V2

M

132

-

ANDERLINI

Isabelle

US TOUL

8 V2

F

133

-

FRONZAROLI

Alice

x

8 S2

F

134

-

RABOT

Marion

x

9 S2

F

135

-

PETIGNY

Naïda

x

10 S2

F

136

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

20 S2

M

137

-

LANGARD

Benjamin

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

21 S2

M

138

-

TALFOURNIER

Benedicte

US TOUL

9 V1

F

139

-

BOTTIN

Céline

x

10 V1

F

140

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

ALNM

9 V2

F

141

-

CŒUR

Ghislain

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

11 V3

M

142

-

HOUSELLE

Anne-Claire

x

11 V1

F

143

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC ST NICOLAS

37 V1

M

144

-

GUILLAUME

Franck

VILLERS LES NANCY

22 S2

M

145

-

BEMER

Didier

CHALIGNY

18 V2

M

146

-

PICARD

Francoise

DOMBASLE

1 V4

F

147

-

ROTA

Bruno

ACGV

19 V2

M

148

-

CABLE

Dominique

ACGV

12 V3

M

149

-

BEMER

Corinne

CHALIGNY

12 V1

F

150

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLETISME

1 V5

M

151

-

LEGER

Didier

ACGV

13 V3

M

152

-

CHAMPREUX

Typhaine

x

11 S2

F

153

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

2 V4

M

154

-

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

BICQUELEY

14 V3

M

155

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

3 V3

F

156

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMÉNIL

13 V1

F

157

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3 V4

M

158

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

14 V1

F

159

-

MICHEL

Marion

US TOUL

12 S2

F

160

-

ALFANO

Rosetta

US TOUL

10 V2

F

161

-

PARADIS

Nathalie

US TOUL

15 V1

F

162

-

PETITJEAN

Elodie

LUNÉVILLE

13 S2

F

163

-

PETITJEAN

Pascal

SOMMERVILLER

20 V2

M

164

-

MALLET

Laurent

HOUDEMONT

38 V1

M

165

-

CHAUVILLE

Jean-Pierre

ACGV

15 V3

M

166

-

VIAUX

Chantal

US TOUL

11 V2

F

167

-

PIERROT

Corinne

ECROUVES

12 V2

F

168

-

MANSUY

Pierre

ACGV

21 V2

M

169

-

BOUCHOT

Aline

ACGV

16 V1

F

170

-

HEISER

Céline

FRANCHEVILLE

17 V1

F

171

-

LAROCHE

Caroline

x

18 V1

F

172

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

23 S2

M

173

-

DI BENEDETTO

Nathalie

X

6 S1

F

174

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

16 V3

M

175

-

VIAUX

Alicia

US TOUL

1 CA

F

176

-

CHACHAY

Tiphaine

US TOUL

2 CA

F

177

-

PIHOUEE

Sylvain

US TOUL

4 JU

M

178

-

TALFOURNIER

Paul

US TOUL

7 CA

M

179

-

GIGLEUX

Jean Pierre

x

17 V3

M

180

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

22 V2

M

181

-

WAHL

Isabelle

US TOUL

19 V1

F

182

-

BECKER

Julie

ACGV

14 S2

F

183

-

KUHN

Fanny

ACGV

7 S1

F

184

-

CÉVALTE

Marc

CONTREX

23 V2

M

185

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

15 S2

F

186

-

GRANDVALET

Catherine

ACGV

20 V1

F

187

-

SANJUAN

Inès

PAM ATHLETISME

2 JU

F

188

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

24 V2

M

189

-

DETHOREY

Christelle

ACGV

21 V1

F

190

-

WARION

Sandrine

ACGV

22 V1

F

191

-

GALANTE

Sophie

ACGV

23 V1

F

192

-

HENRY

Gérard

TSL TOMBLAINE

4 V4

M

193

-

MAQUART

Jean Christophe

TSL TOMBLAINE

39 V1

M

194

-

BULTEL

Stéphanie

ACGV

24 V1

F

195

-

LAIGLE

Emilien

DAMELEVIERES

16 S2

F

196

-

PATAIN

Pascale

ACGV

4 V3

F

197

-

OLIVIER

Marie-Annick

ACGV

13 V2

F

198

-

DENISART

Elodie

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

17 S2

F

199

-

WEINLAND

Fréderic

ACGV

40 V1

M

200

-

GAILLARD

Laure

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

8 S1

F

201

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

18 V3

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.